5901 westheimer road, houston tx 77057 g a l l e r i a
a r e a


song search:


artist title song number
TINIE TEMPAH FEAT. ZARA LARSSONGIRLS LIKE
KISSROCK & ROLL ALL NIGHTAH8001-09
HART, COREYSUNGLASSES AT NIGHTAH8002-12
WILLIAMS, VANNESSACOLOR OF THE WINDAH8022-11
ASSOCIATION, THECHERISHAssociation, The
ASSOCIATION, THENEVER MY LOVEAssociation, The
ASSOCIATION, THEWINDYAssociation, The
PAVAROTTI, LUCIANONESSUN DORMABC$0495
WHITE HEATFLAME PASSES ON, THEBF4112-06
MNEK & ZARA LARSSON (DUET)NEVER FORGET YOUBH068
MEGHAN TRAINORALL ABOUT THAT BASSBKD
MKTOCLASSICBKD
JESSIE JAMES (WOBGV)CLINT EASTWOODBKD
JESSIE JAMESCLINT EASTWOODBKD
JESSIE JAMESCOMIN' HOMEBKD
LADY ANTEBELLUM (DUET)COMPASSBKD
ZAC BROWN BAND (WOBGV)DRESS BLUESBKD
ZAC BROWN BANDDRESS BLUESBKD
LEE BRICEDRINKING CLASSBKD
TESSANNE CHINEVERYTHING REMINDS ME OF YOUBKD
KID ROCK (WOBGV)FIRST KISSBKD
KID ROCKFIRST KISSBKD
BILLY CURRINGTON & JESSIE JAMES DECKER (WOBGV)GOOD NIGHTBKD
BILLY CURRINGTON & JESSIE JAMES DECKERGOOD NIGHTBKD
CASSADEE POPEGOOD TIMESBKD
JESS GLYNNE (WOBGV)HOLD MY HANDBKD
JESS GLYNNEHOLD MY HANDBKD
CASSADEE POPEI AM INVINCIBLEBKD
JUSTIN MOOREI COULD KICK YOUR ASSBKD
CASSADEE POPEI WISH I COULD BREAK YOUR HEARBKD
GLEN CAMPBELLI'M NOT GONNA MISS YOUBKD
OLLY MURSKISS MEBKD
DAVID NAILKISS YOU TONIGHTBKD
SASS JORDANMAKE YOU A BELIEVERBKD
JESSIE J (WOBGV)MASTERPIECEBKD
JESSIE JMASTERPIECEBKD
JASON ALDEAN (WOBGV)MISS THAT GIRLBKD
JASON ALDEANMISS THAT GIRLBKD
ALL TIME LOWMISSING YOUBKD
BRETT ELDREDGEONE MISSISSIPPIBKD
JESSIE JAMESRAIN ON THE ROOF OF THIS CARBKD
TWENTY ONE PILOTS (WOBGV)STRESSED OUTBKD
TWENTY ONE PILOTSSTRESSED OUTBKD
JESSE MCCARTNEYSUPERBADBKD
CHRIS STAPLETON (WOBGV)TENNESSEE WHISKEYBKD
CHRIS STAPLETONTENNESSEE WHISKEYBKD
MEGHAN LINSEYTENNESSEE WHISKEYBKD
TESSANNE CHINTUMBLING DOWNBKD
ALESSIA CARA (WOBGV)WILD THINGSBKD
CURRINGTON, BILLY & JESSIE JAMES DECKERGOOD NIGHT (INSTRUMENTAL VERSION)BKD13
CURRINGTON, BILLY & JESSIE JAMES DECKERGOOD NIGHTBKD13
POPE, CASSADEEI AM INVINCIBLEBKD13
CAMPBELL, GLENI'M NOT GONNA MISS YOUBKD13
RAY, MICHAELKISS YOU IN THE MORNINGBKD13
JAMES, JESSIELIGHTS DOWN LOW (INSTRUMENTAL VERSION)BKD13
JESSIE JAMESLIGHTS DOWN LOWBKD13
ANDREWS, JESSICAEVERYTHINGBKD14
MCCARTNEY, JESSEHOW DO YOU SLEEPBKD14
MESSINA, JO DEESHINEBKD14
STAPLETON, CHRISTENNESSEE WHISKEY (INSTRUMENTAL VERSION)BKD15
CARA, ALESSIAWILD THINGS (INSTRUMENTAL VERSION)BKD15
MOENIADEJAME ENTRAR (RAMIREZ CLASSIC HOUSE MIX) (CLEAN)BPMlatino.com
PABLO ALBORAN FT JESSY Y JOYDONDE ESTA EL AMOR (DJ C BACHATA REMIX) (CLEAN) (EBPMlatino.com
MANAHASTA QUE TE CONOCI (DJ MUNKI CLASSIC HOUSE REMIX)BPMlatino.com
RICKY MARTIN FT YOTUELLA MORDIDITA (BRIAN CROSS REMIX) (CLEAN) (EXTENDEDBPMlatino.com
FARRUKO FEAT SEAN PAULPASSION WHINE (JUAN ALCARAZ REMIX) (EXTENDED)BPMlatino.com
FARRUKO FEAT SEAN PAULPASSION WINE (DJCRISS MERENGUE ELECTRONICO REMIX)BPMLatino.com
BRETT KISSELAIRWAVES (INTRO CLEAN) (LYRIC VIDEO)BPMsupreme.com
TWO WAY CROSSINGCAR TROUBLE (INTRO CLEAN)BPMsupreme.com
JESSICA MITCHELLGROWN UP THINGS (INTRO CLEAN) (LYRIC VIDEO)BPMsupreme.com
JESS MOSKALUKEKISS ME QUIET (INTRO CLEAN)bpmsupreme.com
MICHAEL RAYKISS YOU IN THE MORNING (INTRO CLEAN)BPMsupreme.com
NE YOMISS INDEPENDENT [EXTENDED VERSION]BPMsupreme.com
BEE GEES, THEI'VE GOTTA GET A MESSAGE TO YOUBS8717-03
TREVINO, RICKPOOR BROKE MIXED UP MESS OF A HEARTC2C03-04
YEARWOOD, TRISHARESTLESS KIND, THEC2C03-05
KRAUSS, ALISONBROADWAYC2C03-06
PUSSYCAT DOLLSHOW MANY TIMES, HOW MANY LIESCB30062-06
FURTADO, NELLIE & MISSY ELLIOTTDO ITCB30066-05
BACKSTREET BOYS, THEHELPLESS WHEN SHE SMILESCB30068-03
MCCARTNEY, JESSELEAVIN'CB30070-05
SIMPSON, ASHLEELITTLE MISS OBSESSIVECB30071-02
PUSSYCAT DOLLSWHEN I GROW UPCB30076-04
MCCARTNEY, JESSEIT'S OVERCB30079-05
NE-YOMISS INDEPENDENTCB30080-01
PUSSYCAT DOLLS & MISSY ELLIOTTWATCHA THINK ABOUT THATCB30084-08
PUSSYCAT DOLLS & R. KELLYOUT OF THIS CLUBCB30088-13
MCCARTNEY, JESSEHOW DO YOU SLEEPCB30091-09
PUSSYCAT DOLLSHUSH HUSHCB30103-04
CAREY, MARIAHOBSESSEDCB30109-03
SHINEDOWNSOUND OF MADNESSCB30109-11
STONE, JOSSFREE MECB30124-01
ORIANTHISHUT UP AND KISS MECB30130-07
RIHANNARUSSIAN ROULETTECB30130-11
3OH!3 KE$HAMY FIRST KISSCB30135-10
COSGROVE, MIRANDAKISSIN' UCB30138-02
SHONTELLEIMPOSSIBLECB30138-12
ROWLAND, KELLYROSE COLORED GLASSESCB30141-04
FLOWERS, BRANDONCROSSFIRECB30147-11
CIARASPEECHLESSCB30150-11
PINKRAISE YOUR GLASSCB30153-08
WILLIAMS, HANK JR.AIN'T NOBODY'S BUSINESSCB60016-14
JONES, GEORGEWHEN THE GRASS GROWS OVER MECB60067-14
VASSAR, PHILLOVE IS A BEAUTIFUL THINGCB60370-10
ADKINS, TRACEYOU'RE GONNA MISS THISCB60371-08
CROSSIN' DIXONMAKE YOU MINECB60371-14
HALFWAY TO HAZARDDEVIL AND THE CROSSCB60371-15
MESSINA, JO DEEI'M DONECB60372-04
ANDERSON, KEITHI STILL MISS YOUCB60372-09
CROSS CANADIAN RAGWEEDCRY LONELYCB60372-11
RIMES, LEANNGOOD FRIEND & A GLASS OF WINECB60372-14
ALDEAN, JASONRELENTLESSCB60376-08
SIMPSON, JESSICACOME ON OVERCB60379-15
VASSAR, PHILI WOULDCB60380-02
BRICE, LEEUPPER MIDDLE CLASS WHITE TRASHCB60380-05
PALMER, RISSINO AIRCB60380-15
LAWSON, MELISSAWHAT IF IT ALL GOES RIGHTCB60386-12
ANDREWS, JESSICAEVERYTHINGCB60395-09
VASSAR, PHILPRAYER OF A COMMON MANCB60401-04
SIMPSON, JESSICAPRAY OUT LOUDCB60401-15
JACKSON, ALANSISSY'S SONGCB60404-01
YOUNG, CHRISGETTING' YOU HOME (THE BLACK DRESS SONG)CB60404-07
HARP, JESSICABOY LIKE MECB60404-09
URBAN, KEITHKISS A GIRLCB60407-01
MESSINA, JO DEESHINECB60407-04
CAITLIN & WILLADDRESS IN THE STARSCB60407-14
LEE, JESSEIT'S A GIRL THINGCB60410-09
VASSAR, PHILBOBBY WITH AN ICB60410-14
MCGRAW, TIMIT'S A BUSINESS DOING PLEASURECB60416-01
LOVELESS, PATTYBUSTEDCB60427-06
HARP, JESSICAA WOMAN NEEDSCB60430-12
MESSINA, JO DEETHAT'S GODCB60430-14
HOPE, MALLORYBLOSSOM IN THE DUSTCB60433-12
ARMIGER, KATIEKISS ME NOWCB60439-08
LOVELESS, PATTYDRIVECB60443-05
LITTLE BIG TOWNKISS GOODBYECB60453-08
ALLAN, GARYKISS ME WHEN I'M DOWNCB60453-09
THOMPSON SQUAREARE YOU GONNA KISS ME OR NOTCB60453-12
LEE, JESSELIKE MY MOTHER DOESCB60457-05
DURANTE, MARGARETMISSISSIPPI CRYIN'CB60459-12
RUCKER, DARIUSTOGETHER, ANYTHING'S POSSIBLECB60461-12
MCGRAW GWYNETH PALTROWME AND TENNESSEECB60463-06
CARTER'S CHORDA LITTLE LESS COMFORTABLECB60463-09
RIDLEY, JESSICAFLAMING REDCB60463-12
ALABAMAPASS IT ON DOWNCB90001-15
BROOKS & DUNNLITTLE MISS HONKY TONKCB90006-15
STRAIT, GEORGEDOES FT. WORTH EVER CROSS YOURCB90017-02
STRAIT, GEORGEI CROSS MY HEARTCB90017-05
STRAIT, GEORGEOVERNIGHT SUCCESSCB90017-13
RIMES, LEANNGOD BLESS AMERICACB90020-14
MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHAELI MISS YOU A LITTLECB90021-10
CHESNUTT, MARKI DON'T WANT TO MISS A THINGCB90024-15
RESTLESS HEARTBLUEST EYES IN TEXASCB90028-01
RESTLESS HEARTDANCY'S DREAMCB90028-02
RESTLESS HEARTFEEL MY WAY TO YOUCB90028-03
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SHE CRIESCB90028-04
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SOMEBODY LOVES YOUCB90028-05
RESTLESS HEARTA TENDER LIECB90028-06
RESTLESS HEARTBIG DREAMS IN A SMALL TOWNCB90028-07
RESTLESS HEARTWHEELSCB90028-08
RESTLESS HEARTFAST MOVIN' TRAINCB90028-09
RESTLESS HEARTI'VE NEVER BEEN SO SURECB90028-10
RESTLESS HEARTI'LL STILL BE LOVING YOUCB90028-11
RESTLESS HEARTNEW YORK HOLD HER TIGHTCB90028-12
RESTLESS HEARTWE GOT THE LOVECB90028-13
RESTLESS HEARTWHY DOES IT HAVE TO BE WRONG OCB90028-14
RESTLESS HEARTYOU CAN DEPEND ON MECB90028-15
CARPENTER, MARY CHAPINPASSIONATE KISSESCB90029-03
CARPENTER, MARY CHAPINSHUT UP AND KISS MECB90029-07
TILLIS, PAMBETTY'S GOT A BASS BOATCB90031-12
TWAIN, SHANIAGOD BLESS THE CHILDCB90035-08
TWAIN, SHANIATHAT DON'T IMPRESS ME MUCHCB90035-14
BYRD, TRACYLOVE LESSONSCB90037-07
BOGGUSS, SUZYCROSS MY BROKEN HEARTCB90038-01
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOMEDAY SOONCB90038-02
BOGGUSS, SUZYOUTBOUND PLANECB90038-03
BOGGUSS, SUZYACESCB90038-04
BOGGUSS, SUZYLETTING GOCB90038-05
BOGGUSS, SUZYDRIVE SOUTHCB90038-06
BOGGUSS, SUZYHEARTACHECB90038-07
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOUVENIRSCB90038-08
BOGGUSS, SUZYLOVIN' A HURRICANECB90038-09
BOGGUSS, SUZYKEEP MOM AND DAD IN LOVECB90038-10
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOMEWHERE BETWEENCB90038-11
BOGGUSS, SUZYNO WAY OUTCB90038-12
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOMEBODY TO LOVECB90038-13
BOGGUSS, SUZYNOBODY LOVE, NOBODY GETS HURTCB90038-14
BOGGUSS, SUZYFROM WHERE I STANDCB90038-15
JUDD, WYNONNAMY STRONGEST WEAKNESSCB90044-04
HILL, FAITHTHIS KISSCB90046-11
KEITH, TOBYA LITTLE LESS TALKCB90047-13
LOVELESS, PATTYIF MY HEART HAD WINDOWSCB90048-01
LOVELESS, PATTYA LITTLE BIT IN LOVECB90048-02
LOVELESS, PATTYBLUE SIDE OF TOWNCB90048-03
LOVELESS, PATTYDON'T TOSS US AWAYCB90048-04
LOVELESS, PATTYTIMBER I'M FALLING IN LOVECB90048-05
LOVELESS, PATTYLONELY SIDE OF LOVECB90048-06
LOVELESS, PATTYCHAINSCB90048-07
LOVELESS, PATTYON DOWN THE LINECB90048-08
LOVELESS, PATTYNIGHT'S TOO LONGCB90048-09
LOVELESS, PATTYI'M THAT KIND OF GIRLCB90048-10
LOVELESS, PATTYBLUE MEMORIESCB90048-11
LOVELESS, PATTYHURT ME BADCB90048-12
LOVELESS, PATTYJEALOUS BONECB90048-13
LOVELESS, PATTYCAN'T STOP MYSELF FROM LOVINGCB90048-14
LOVELESS, PATTYNOTHIN' BUT THE WHEELCB90048-15
LOVELESS, PATTYBLAME IT ON YOUR HEARTCB90049-01
LOVELESS, PATTYHOW CAN I HELP YOU SAY GOODBYECB90049-02
LOVELESS, PATTYI TRY TO THINK ABOUT ELVISCB90049-03
LOVELESS, PATTYHERE I AMCB90049-04
LOVELESS, PATTYYOU DON'T EVEN KNOW WHO I AMCB90049-05
LOVELESS, PATTYHALFWAY DOWNCB90049-06
LOVELESS, PATTYYOU CAN FEEL BADCB90049-07
LOVELESS, PATTYA THOUSAND TIMES A DAYCB90049-08
LOVELESS, PATTYCAN'T GET ENOUGHCB90049-09
LOVELESS, PATTYHIGH ON LOVECB90049-10
LOVELESS, PATTYLIKE WATER INTO WINECB90049-11
LOVELESS, PATTYLONELY TOO LONGCB90049-12
LOVELESS, PATTYSHE DREW A BROKEN HEARTCB90049-13
LOVELESS, PATTYTROUBLE WITH THE TRUTHCB90049-14
LOVELESS, PATTYYOU DON'T SEEM TO MISS MECB90049-15
PRESLEY, ELVISA MESS OF THE BLUESCB90058-15
PRESLEY, ELVISIT'S IMPOSSIBLECB90062-13
PRESLEY, ELVISBOSSA NOVA BABYCB90063-06
PRESLEY, ELVISKISSIN' COUSINSCB90063-08
WILLIAMS JR., HANKAIN'T NOBODY'S BUSINESSCB90064-03
PRIDE, CHARLEYKISS AN ANGEL GOOD MORNINGCB90065-10
ROBBINS, MARTYRIBBON OF DARKNESSCB90066-04
WILLIAMS, HANKMIND YOUR OWN BUSINESSCB90067-06
RICH, CHARLIEBIG BOSS MANCB90069-11
GAYLE, CRYSTALYOU NEVER MISS A REAL GOOD THICB90070-03
CASH, JOHNNYGUESS THINGS HAPPEN THAT WAYCB90074-08
CASH, JOHNNYORANGE BLOSSOM SPECIALCB90074-13
JONES, GEORGETENNESSEE WHISKEYCB90075-12
SMITH, CONNIERIBBON OF DARKNESSCB90088-07
TILLIS, MELI GOT THE HOSSCB90089-10
CAMPBELL, GLENGOD MUST HAVE BLESSED AMERICACB90091-04
CAMPBELL, GLENTRY A LITTLE KINDNESSCB90091-06
ANDERSON, JOHNMISSISSIPPI MOONCB90092-08
PRESLEY, ELVISBIG BOSS MANCB90093-05
CONLEE, JOHNROSE COLORED GLASSESCB90100-02
CONLEE, JOHNMISS EMILY'S PICTURECB90100-08
MURRAY, ANNEBLESSED ARE THE BELIEVERSCB90101-14
ANDERSON, LYNNIF I KISS YOUCB90114-03
COE, DAVID ALLANTENNESSEE WHISKEYCB90115-07
DAVIS, MACKISS IT AND MAKE IT BETTERCB90116-15
ARNOLD, EDDYTENNESSEE STUDCB90120-09
CRADDOCK, BILLY CRASHSWEET MAGNOLIA BLOSSOMCB90121-06
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIESIXTEEN TONSCB90124-01
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEMULE TRAINCB90124-02
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIETENNESSEE LOCALCB90124-03
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEHEY MR. COTTONPICKERCB90124-04
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEKISSIN' BUG BOOGIECB90124-05
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEMR. AND MISSISSIPPICB90124-06
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIESHOT GUN BOOGIECB90124-07
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEI'LL NEVER BE FREECB90124-08
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIECRY OF THE WILD GOOSECB90124-09
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEANTICIPATION BLUESCB90124-10
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIESMOKEY MOUNTAIN BOOGIECB90124-11
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEBALLAD OF DAVY CROCKETTCB90124-12
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEHICKTOWNCB90124-13
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEAIN'T NOBODY'S BUSINESS BUT MY OWNCB90124-14
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIETAILOR MADE WOMANCB90124-15
MILSAP, RONNIEI WOULDLN'T HAVE MISSED IT FORCB90127-12
STATLER BROTHERSCLASS OF '57CB90135-12
GREENE, JACKWISH I DIDN'T HAVE TO MISS YOUCB90140-08
GREENE, JACKIT'S TIME TO CROSS THAT BRIDGECB90140-15
FOLEY, REDMISSISSIPPICB90142-06
FOLEY, REDTENNESSEE BORDER NO. 2CB90142-07
FOLEY, REDTENNESSEE SATURDAY NIGHTCB90142-08
ALABAMATENNESSEE RIVERCB90153-07
RICHIE COMMODORESENDLESS LOVECB90169-15
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESSTOP! IN THE NAME OF LOVECB90170-01
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESAIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGHCB90170-02
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESLOVE HANGOVERCB90170-03
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESTOUCH ME IN THE MORNINGCB90170-04
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESUPSIDE DOWNCB90170-05
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESLOVE CHILDCB90170-06
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESBABY LOVECB90170-07
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESBACK IN MY ARMS AGAINCB90170-08
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESCOME SEE ABOUT MECB90170-09
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESHAPPENING, THECB90170-10
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESI HEAR A SYMPHONYCB90170-11
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESSOMEDAY WE'LL BE TOGETHERCB90170-12
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESWHERE DID OUR LOVE GOCB90170-13
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESYOU CAN'T HURRY LOVECB90170-14
ROSS, DIANA SUPREMESYOU KEEP ME HANGING ONCB90170-15
JACKSON, JANETMISS YOU MUCHCB90174-04
CAREY, MARIAHENDLESS LOVECB90177-13
HOUSTON, WHITNEYCOULD I HAVE THIS KISS FOREVERCB90185-10
PRINE, JOHNYES, I GUESS THEY OUGHTA NAMECB90246-13
WORLEY, DARRYLI MISS MY FRIENDCB90313-05
WORLEY, DARRYLTENNESSEE RIVER RUNCB90313-07
PRIDE, CHARLEYMISSIN' YOUCB90321-04
PRIDE, CHARLEYROLL ON MISSISSIPPICB90321-10
PRIDE, CHARLEYMISSISSIPPI COTTON PICKIN' DELTA TOWNCB90321-13
PRIDE, CHARLEYHAPPINESS OF HAVING YOU, THECB90321-14
DIAMOND RIOBEAUTIFUL MESSCB90339-01
SWIFT, TAYLORFEARLESSCB90341-11
GREENWOOD, LEEGOD BLESS THE USACB90355-01
GREENWOOD, LEEHOPELESSLY YOURSCB90355-14
SIMON, CARLYJESSECB90356-12
BROOKS & DUNNMISSING YOUCB90358-08
BROOKS & DUNNYOU'RE GONNA MISS ME WHEN I'MCB90358-14
JACKSON, MICHAELSPEECHLESSCB90368-09
LOVELESS PATTYYOU WILLCB90369-01
LOVELESS PATTYTO HAVE YOU BACK AGAINCB90369-02
LOVELESS PATTYSEND A MESSAGE TO MY HEARTCB90369-03
LOVELESS PATTYMY KIND OF WOMAN MY KIND OF MACB90369-04
LOVELESS PATTYTHAT'S THE KIND OF MOOD I'M INCB90369-05
LOVELESS PATTYLAST THING ON MY MINDCB90369-06
LOVELESS PATTYOUT OF CONTROL RAGING FIRECB90369-07
LOVELESS PATTYBOYS ARE BACK IN TOWNCB90369-08
LOVELESS PATTYON YOUR WAY HOMECB90369-09
LOVELESS PATTYLOVIN' ALL NIGHTCB90369-10
LOVELESS PATTYI WANNA BELIEVECB90369-11
LOVELESS PATTYDRAGGIN' MY HEART AROUNDCB90369-12
LOVELESS PATTYLOOKING FOR A HEARTACHE LIKE YCB90369-13
LOVELESS PATTYBORN AGAIN FOOLCB90369-14
LOVELESS PATTYNOTHIN' LIKE THE LONELYCB90369-15
GILL, VINCEIT'S HARD TO KISS THE LIPSCB90371-03
GILL, VINCEMAKE SURE WE KISS GOODBYECB90371-05
ANDREWS, JESSICAUNBREAKABLE HEARTCHM0003-14
GILL, VINCELET'S MAKE SURE WE KISS GOODBYECHM0004-16
MESSINA, JO DEENO TIME FOR TEARSCHM0006-12
MESSINA, JO DEETHAT'S THE WAYCHM0008-13
TIPPIN, AARONKISS THISCHM0009-14
VASSAR, PHILJUST ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISECHM0009-16
MESSINA, JO DEEBURNCHM0011-01
KEITH, TOBYYOU SHOULDN'T KISS ME LIKE THISCHM0012-18
LOVELESS, PATTYLONELY TOO LONGCHM9610-15
BROOKS & DUNNMAMA DON'T GET DRESSED FOR NOTHINGCHM9611-10
TWAIN, SHANIAGOD BLESS THE CHILDCHM9612-11
LOVELESS, PATTYSHE DREW A BROKEN HEARTCHM9702-16
MONTGOMERY, JOHN MICHAELI MISS YOU A LITTLECHM9704-15
LOVELESS, PATTYTROUBLE, THECHM9705F-15
KRAUSS, ALISONFIND MY WAY BACKCHM9705F-17
LOVELESS, PATTYYOU DON'T SEEM TO MISS MECHM9712-18
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOMEBODY TO LOVECHM9808-19
MESSINA, JO DEEI'M ALRIGHTCHT9809-03
LOVELESS, PATTYHIGH ON LOVECHT9809-09
MCGRAW, TIMWHERE THE GREEN GRASS GROWSCHT9810-04
MESSINA, JO DEESTAND BESIDE MECHT9901-05
CHESNUTT, MARKI DON'T WANT TO MISS A THINGCHT9902-05
LOVELESS, PATTYCAN'T GET ENOUGHCHT9903-03
MESSINA, JO DEELESSON IN LEAVIN'CHT9908-01
AUSTIN, SHERRIENEVER BEEN KISSEDCHT9908-08
ANDREWS, JESSICAYOU GO FIRSTCHT9910-04
BROOKS & DUNNMISSING YOUCHT9911-07
TILLIS, PAMAFTER A KISSCHT9912-07
CLASSICS IV, THETRACESClassics Iv, The
HENDRIX, JIMICROSSTOWN TRAFFICDG02-01
HALL & OATESKISS ON MY LISTDG05-12
HENDRIX, JIMILITTLE MISS LOVERDG06-01
BEATLES, THEHAPPINESS IS A WARM GUNDG06-02
CYRUS, MILEYI MISS YOUDisney191102-08
PRINCESSJUST AROUND THE RIVERBENDDisney61012-01
PRINCESSBEAUTY AND THE BEASTDisney61012-03
PRINCESSCOLORS OF THE WINDDisney61012-04
PRINCESSREFLECTIONDisney61012-05
PRINCESSHE'S A TRAMPDisney61012-06
PRINCESSA DREAM IS A WISH YOUR HEART MAKESDisney61012-07
PRINCESSPART OF THE HEART OF THE SKYDisney61012-08
DISNEY DUETSBARE NECESSITIESDisney61053-07
DISNEY MANIAKISS THE GIRLDisney61247-04
LITTLE MERMAIDLES POISSONSDisney61271-03
LITTLE MERMAIDKISS THE GIRLDisney61271-05
KIM POSSIBLECALL ME, BEEP MEDisney61278-01
KIM POSSIBLEIT'S JUST YOUDisney61278-02
KIM POSSIBLESAY THE WORDDisney61278-03
KIM POSSIBLENAKED MOLE RAPDisney61278-04
KIM POSSIBLEI'M READYDisney61278-05
KIM POSSIBLECELEBRATIONDisney61278-06
KIM POSSIBLECOULD IT BEDisney61278-07
KIM POSSIBLERAPPIN' DRAKKENDisney61278-08
PRINCESS VOL. 2ONCE UPON A DREAMDisney61381-08
PRINCESS VOL. 2SO THIS IS LOVEDisney61382-01
PRINCESS VOL. 2IF YOU CAN DREAMDisney61382-02
PRINCESS VOL. 2BIBBIDI-BOBBIDI-BOODisney61382-03
PRINCESS VOL. 2I WON'T SAY I'M IN LOVEDisney61382-04
PRINCESS VOL. 2A WHOLE NEW WORLDDisney61382-06
PRINCESS VOL. 2I WONDERDisney61382-07
MCCARTNEY, JESSEBEAUTIFUL SOULDisney61390-01
MCCARTNEY, JESSESHE'S NO YOUDisney61390-02
MCCARTNEY, JESSEBECAUSE YOU LIVEDisney61390-03
MCCARTNEY, JESSEGOOD LIFEDisney61390-04
MCCARTNEY, JESSEBEST DAY OF MY LIFEDisney61390-05
MCCARTNEY, JESSEWHAT'S YOUR NAMEDisney61390-06
MCCARTNEY, JESSEGET YOUR SHINE ONDisney61390-07
MCCARTNEY, JESSETHAT WAS THENDisney61390-08
EURYTHMICS, THEMISSIONARY MANDK008-11
CROSS, CHRISTOPHERBEST THAT YOU CAN DO (ARTHUR'S THEME)DK012-02
PRICE, LLOYDLAWDY MISS CLAWDYDK014-16
GORME, EYDIEBLAME IT ON THE BOSSA NOVADK019-15
ROSS, DIANADO YOU KNOW WHERE YOU'RE GOING TODK020-06
ALPERT, HERB & THE TIJUANA BRASSDIAMONDSDK028-16
FORD, LITAKISS ME DEADLYDK028-17
EXPRESS, B.T.DO IT 'TIL YOU'RE SATISFIEDDK031-18
GIBBS, GEORGIAKISS OF FIREDK036-18
HILL, JESSIEOOH POO PAH DOODK037-10
CHRISTMASI SAW MOMMY KISSING SANTA CLAUSDK039-17
MILLI VANILLIGIRL I'M GONNA MISS YOUDK040-01
RUSSELL, BRENDAPIANO IN THE DARKDK042-03
SMITH, KATEGOD BLESS AMERICADK045-05
MOUNTAINMISSISSIPPI QUEENDK047-18
CROSS, CHRISTOPHERSAILINGDK053-10
HYLAND, BRIANSEALED WITH A KISSDK055-17
ROSS, DIANAREACH OUT AND TOUCHDK066-07
REEVES, JIMI GUESS I'M CRAZYDK077-17
SPIN DOCTORS, THELITTLE MISS CAN'T BE WRONGDK078-03
SHOW TUNESIMPOSSIBLE DREAM, THEDK079-15
KISSDEUCEDM104-03
KISSSTRUTTERDM104-06
KISSPLASTER CASTERDM104-13
WEST ANGELES COGIC MASS CHOIRLORD PREPARE MEDWCS2-03
MISSISSIPPI MASS CHOIRTHEY GOT THE WORDDWCS2-06
HILLSONGLEAD ME TO THE CROSSDWTP1-04
JESSE J. B.O.B.PRICE TAGFTX003-05
COLDPLAY RIHANNAPRINCESS OF CHINAFTX009-05
JESSE J.DOMINOFTX009-07
MINAJ, NICKI ESTER DEANSUPER BASSFTX010-07
SHELTON, BLAKEKISS MY COUNTRY ASSFTXC410-07
GLORIANAKISSED YOU GOODNIGHTFTXC415-04
THOMPSON SQUAREGLASSFTXC415-06
GUESS WHO, THELAUGHINGGuess Who, The
JACKSON, JANETMISS YOU MUCHJT001-10
ROSS, DIANAAIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGHJT002-11
MICHAEL, GEORGEKISSING A FOOLJT007-11
CASH, ROSANNETENNESSEE FLAT TOP BOXJT0086-04
HOLIDAY, BILLIEGOD BLESS THE CHILDJT016-12
EVANS, FAITHKISSING YOUJT017-14
MICHAEL, GEORGEKISSING A FOOLJT018-11
MARX, RICHARDENDLESS SUMMER NIGHTSJT018-16
VANDROSS, LUTHERHERE AND NOWJT024-01
VANDROSS, LUTHERGIVE ME THE REASONJT024-02
VANDROSS, LUTHERNEVER TOO MUCHJT024-03
VANDROSS, LUTHERYOUR SECRET LOVEJT024-04
VANDROSS, LUTHERSO AMAZINGJT024-05
VANDROSS, LUTHERA HOUSE IS NOT A HOMEJT024-06
VANDROSS, LUTHERPOWER OF LOVE LOVE POWERJT024-07
MONRO, MATTYOU'VE GOT POSSIBILITIESJT025-13
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIESIXTEEN TONSJT032-06
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEMULE TRAINJT032-07
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEHEY, MR. COTTONPICKERJT032-08
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIEKISSIN' BUG BOOGIEJT032-09
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIETENNESSEE LOCALJT032-10
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYCLOSE THE DOORJT042-03
MANHATTANSKISS AND SAY GOODBYEJT042-17
BERLIN, IRVINGTHIS YEAR'S KISSESJT050-13
HELLO DOLLYBEFORE THE PARADE PASSES BYJT067-04
MADONNADRESS YOU UPJT069-14
RESTLESS HEARTBIG DREAMS IN A SMALL TOWNJT074-01
RESTLESS HEARTBLUEST EYES IN TEXASJT074-02
RESTLESS HEARTDANCY'S DREAMJT074-03
RESTLESS HEARTFAST MOVIN' TRAINJT074-04
RESTLESS HEARTI'LL STILL BE LOVING YOUJT074-05
RESTLESS HEARTLONG LOST FRIENDJT074-06
RESTLESS HEARTMENDING FENCESJT074-07
RESTLESS HEARTNEW YORK HOLD HER TIGHTJT074-08
RESTLESS HEARTRIVER OF STONEJT074-09
RESTLESS HEARTTELL ME WHAT YOU DREAMJT074-10
RESTLESS HEARTA TENDER LIEJT074-11
RESTLESS HEARTWE GOT THE LOVEJT074-12
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SHE CRIESJT074-13
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SOMEBODY LOVES YOUJT074-14
RESTLESS HEARTWHY DOES IT HAVE TO BE WRONG OJT074-15
COLLINS, PHILSUSSUDIOJT090-07
DION, CELINEGOD BLESS AMERICAJT093-01
GREENWOOD, LEEGOD BLESS THE U.S.A.JT093-07
BERLIN, IRVINGGOD BLESS AMERICAJT093-11
ARMSTRONG, LOUISA KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ONJT113-15
SINATRA, FRANKGUESS I'LL HANG MY TEARS OUT TJT116-11
PORGY AND BESSSUMMERTIMEJT125-06
KISS OF THE SPIDER WOMANDAY AFTER THATJT125-09
KISS ME KATESO IN LOVEJT128-01
MAN OF LA MANCHAIMPOSSIBLE DREAMJT128-12
SEVEN BRIDES FOR SEVEN BROTHERBLESS YORE BEAUTIFUL HIDEJT129-08
SPEARS, BRITNEYONE KISS FROM YOUJT137-09
VANDROSS, LUTHERSO AMAZINGJT145-15
SEALKISS FROM A ROSEJT151-03
STRAIT, GEORGEI CROSS MY HEARTJT155-17
CARLISLE, BOBBUTTERFLY KISSESJT157-04
WILLIAMS, VANESSASWEETEST DAYSJT159-05
EVANS, FAITHKISSING YOUJT159-09
ROSS, DIANAGOOD MORNING HEARTACHEJT159-13
HOLIDAY, BILLIEGOD BLESS THE CHILDJT16-12
PORGY & BESSSUMMERTIMEJT162-01
HELLO DOLLYBEFORE THE PARADE PASSES BYJT162-09
MISS SAIGONI STILL BELIEVEJT162-10
ROSS, DIANAAIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGHJT166-09
CHERJUST LIKE JESSE JAMESJT171-09
SIMPSON, JESSICAI WANNA LOVE YOU FOREVERJT173-05
COLE, NATALIEMISS YOU LIKE CRAZYJT194-07
ARMSTRONG, LOUISA KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ONJT195-03
DURANTE, JIMMYTRY A LITTLE TENDERNESSJT195-14
FOSSEBYE BYE BLACKBIRDJT304-13
CLARKSON, KELLYMISS INDEPENDENTJT309-01
KRAUSS, ALISON UNION STATIONWHEN YOU SAN NOTHING AT ALLJT309-14
HOLIDAY, BILLIEAIN'T NOBODY'S BUSINESSJT313-13
VANDROSS, LUTHERDANCE WITH MY FATHERJT315-03
AGUILERA, CHRISTINAIMPOSSIBLEJT315-11
EDER, LINDAIMPOSSIBLE DREAMJT317-08
EDER, LINDAEDELWEISSJT317-12
CHESSSOMEONE ELSE'S STORYJT322-13
MISS SAIGONSUN AND MOONJT322-18
STEWART, RODA KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ONJT340-10
BUBLE, MICHAELTRY A LITTLE TENDERNESSJT342-09
IL DIVOPASSERAJT347-04
LIGHT IN THE PLAZZALA PASSEGGIATAJT354-05
SUESSICAL MUSICALOH, THE THINKS YOU CAN THINKJT359-01
SUESSICAL MUSICALHORTON HEARS A WHOJT359-02
SUESSICAL MUSICALHERE ON WHOJT359-03
SUESSICAL MUSICALIT'S POSSIBLEJT359-04
SUESSICAL MUSICALHOW TO RAISE A CHILDJT359-05
SUESSICAL MUSICALMILITARYJT359-06
SUESSICAL MUSICALALONE IN THE UNIVERSEJT359-07
SUESSICAL MUSICALONE FEATHER TAILJT359-08
SUESSICAL MUSICALAMAYZING GERTRUDEJT359-09
SUESSICAL MUSICALMONKEY AROUNDJT359-10
SUESSICAL MUSICALHOW LUCKY YOU AREJT359-11
SUESSICAL MUSICALNOTICE ME HORTONJT359-12
SUESSICAL MUSICALHOW LUCKY YOU AREJT359-13
SUESSICAL MUSICALMAYZIE EXITJT359-14
SUESSICAL MUSICALENTR'ACTEJT359-15
SUESSICAL MUSICALEGG NEST AND TREEJT359-16
SUESSICAL MUSICALMAYZIE AT THE CIRCUSJT359-17
SUESSICAL MUSICALHAVING A HUNCHJT359-18
SUESSICAL MUSICALALL FOR YOUJT359-19
SUESSICAL MUSICALPEOPLE VS. HORTONJT359-20
SUESSICAL MUSICALGREEN EGGS AND HAMJT359-21
SINATRA, FRANKGUESS I'LL HANG MY TEARS OUT TJT374-07
SINATRA, FRANKI'LL ONLY MISS HERJT378-08
IL DIVOLA PROMESSAJT395-02
WILLIAMS, JOELONELINESS, SORROW AND GRIEFJT41-14
ITALIAN LOVE SONGSO SSURDATO NNAMMURATOJT45-07
ITALIAN LOVE SONGSBLUEBIRD OF HAPPINESSJT45-18
BERLIN, IRVINGTHIS YEAR'S KISSESJT50-13
COMMISSIONEDHE SET ME FREEJT53-01
COMMISSIONEDEVERLASTING LOVEJT53-02
SMITH, MICHAEL W.I MISS THE WAYJT53-15
CARPENTER, MARY CHAPINPASSIONATE KISSESJT64-09
WYNONNAMY STRONGEST WEAKNESSJT64-12
TWAIN, SHANIATHAT DON'T IMPRESS ME MUCHJT64-15
MADONNADRESS YOU UPJT69-14
KISSGOD GAVE ROCK 'N' ROLL TO YOUJT70-08
SIMPSON, JESSICAIRRESISTIBLEJT72-11
SOLEIL, STELLAKISS KISSJT72-13
RESTLESS HEARTBIG DREAMS IN A SMALL TOWNJT74-01
RESTLESS HEARTBLUEST EYES IN TEXASJT74-02
RESTLESS HEARTDANCY'S DREAMJT74-03
RESTLESS HEARTFAST MOVIN' TRAINJT74-04
RESTLESS HEARTI'LL STILL BE LOVING YOUJT74-05
RESTLESS HEARTLONG LOST FRIENDJT74-06
RESTLESS HEARTMENDING FENCESJT74-07
RESTLESS HEARTNEW YORK (HOLD HER TIGHT)JT74-08
RESTLESS HEARTRIVER OF STONEJT74-09
RESTLESS HEARTTELL ME WHAT YOU DREAMJT74-10
RESTLESS HEARTA TENDER LIEJT74-11
RESTLESS HEARTWE GOT THE LOVEJT74-12
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SHE CRIESJT74-13
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SOMEBODY LOVES YOUJT74-14
RESTLESS HEARTWHY DOES IT HAVE TO BE WRONG OJT74-15
MORISSETTE, ALANISTHANK UJT8-12
CASH, ROSANNETENNESSEE FLAT TOP BOXJT86-04
VANDROSS, LUTHERTAKE YOU OUTJT88-17
SINATRA, FRANKFLOWERS MEAN FORGIVENESSJV0019-09
FORD, TENNESSEE ERNIESIXTEEN TONSJV0020-10
FRIENDS OF DISTINCTION, THEGRAZING IN THE GRASSJV0028-10
LEWIS, BOBBYTOSSIN' N' TURNIN'JV0029-08
MONRO, MATTFROM RUSSIA WITH LOVEJV0030-05
WHAMCARELESS WHISPERJV0033-01
MICHAEL, GEORGEKISSING A FOOLJV0033-10
JACKSON, JANETMISS YOU MUCHJV0034-08
SINITTACROSS MY BROKEN HEARTJV0035-08
CAMPBELL, GLENTRY A LITTLE KINDNESSJV0039-01
NILSSON, HARRYEVERYBODY'S TALKIN'JV0043-07
WILLIAMS, VANESSADREAMIN'JV0046-04
BEE GEES, THEMASSACHUSETTSJV0047-01
RAITT, BONNIENO BUSINESSJV0066-05
BEYONCéDADDY LESSONS INSTRUMENTAL VERKaraoke Version
ALESSIA CARASCARS TO YOUR BEAUTIFUL INSTRUKaraoke Version
GOULET, ROBERTIMPOSSIBLE DREAM, THEKBA30712-06
ALESSIA CARAHEREKVD
OHIO EXPRESS, THECHEWY CHEWY CHEWYLC0004-02
BOWIE, DAVIDUNDER PRESSURELG001-10
STREISAND, BARBRAKISS ME IN THE RAINLG006-08
MARTIN, DEANKISS MELG009-05
HOLIDAY, BILLIEGOD BLESS THE CHILDLG016-02
VANDROSS, LUTHERHOUSE IS NOT A HOME, ALG018-08
VANDROSS, LUTHERSUPERSTARLG018-09
VANDROSS, LUTHERIF I RULED THE WORLDLG018-10
VANDROSS, LUTHERALWAYS AND FOREVERLG018-12
VANDROSS, LUTHERIMPOSSIBLE DREAM, THELG018-13
COLE, NAT 'KING'BLOSSOM FELL, ALG020-03
COMO, PERRYIT'S IMPOSSIBLELG023-06
POLICE, THEMESSAGE IN A BOTTLELG024-04
PRESLEY, ELVISMEMPHIS TENNESSEELG026-06
CROCE, JIMDON'T MESS AROUND WITH JIMLG028-10
MADONNADRESS YOU UPLG033-11
MADONNAEXPRESS YOURSELFLG033-13
GAYE, MARVINCAN I GET A WITNESSLG035-15
REDDING, OTISTRY A LITTLE TENDERNESSLG036-02
CAREY, MARIAHSO BLESSEDLG041-14
CROSBY, STILLS, NASH & YOUNGMILITARY MADNESSLG043-11
LYNN, LORETTALOUISIANA WOMAN MISSISSIPPI MANLG044-12
ALLMAN BROTHERS, THEMELISSALG045-08
LEWIS, JERRY LEEBREATHLESSLG052-09
GERRY & THE PACEMAKERSFERRY CROSS THE MERSEYLG062-11
BLOOD SWEAT & TEARSGOD BLESS THE CHILDLG064-02
ROSS, DIANAWHY DO FOOLS FALL IN LOVELG071-03
ROSS, DIANAMIRROR MIRRORLG071-06
ROSS, DIANABEST YEAR OF MY LIFE, THELG071-08
ROSS, DIANAMISSING YOULG071-09
ROSS, DIANALAST TIME I SAW HIMLG071-12
ROSS, DIANAI'M STILL WAITINGLG071-13
ROSS, DIANABOSS, THELG071-14
ROSS, DIANAHOMELG071-16
EVERLY BROTHERS, THETILL I KISSED YOULG077-04
MEL B. & MISSY ELLIOTI WANT YOU BACKLG080-16
RICHARD, CLIFFMISS YOU NIGHTSLG082-06
HARRY, DEBBIEFRENCH KISSIN' IN THE USALG084-04
WARWICK, DIONNEMESSAGE TO MICHAELLG085-02
U2HOLD ME, THRILL ME, KISS ME, KILL MELG086-07
MANCHESTER, MELISSAMIDNIGHT BLUELG088-13
MANCHESTER, MELISSATHEME FROM ICELG088-15
MANCHESTER, MELISSACOME IN FROM THE RAINLG088-16
ORLANDO, TONYBLESS YOULG097-07
MARVELETTES, THEDON'T MESS WITH BILLLG106-10
J. GEILS BAND, THEONE LAST KISSLG107-12
ARMSTRONG, LOUISKISS TO BUILD A DREAM, ALG109-07
SPEARS, BRITNEYONE KISS FROM YOULG117-06
JONES, TOMMEMPHIS TENNESSEELG127-08
JONES, TOMIMPOSSIBLE DREAM, THELG127-10
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERSSUCK MY KISSLG129-12
NEWTON, WAYNEI'LL BE WITH YOU IN APPLE BLOSSOM TIMELG133-10
KISSBETHLG140-10
STEAMNA NA HEY HEY KISS HIM GOODBYELG140-12
JOEL, BILLYSHAMELESSLG143-09
RYDER, MITCH & THE DETROIT WHEELSDEVIL WITH THE RED DRESS ONLG148-01
GRASS ROOTS, THEMIDNIGHT CONFESSIONSLG148-03
COLLINS, PHILSUSSUDIOLG151-15
CLARK, PETULAOTHER MAN'S GRASS IS ALWAYS GREENER, THELG155-10
JONES, JACKIMPOSSIBLE DREAM, THELG158-01
HILL, FAITHTHIS KISSLG160-09
SINATRA, FRANKI SAW MOMMY KISSING SANTA CLAUSLG172-08
STRAIT, GEORGEI CROSS MY HEARTLG178-01
JONES, TOMGREEN GREEN GRASS OF HOMELG180-01
JONES, TOMKISSLG180-10
JONES, TOMWHAT'S NEW, PUSSYCATLG180-18
BLUES BROTHERS, THEFUNKY NASSAULG190-06
USHERCONFESSIONS (PT 2)LG195-03
SIMPSON, JESSICAWHERE YOU ARELG196-15
DIAMOND, NEILAND THE GRASS WON'T PAY NO MINDLG197-10
CONNICK JR., HARRYNEVER THE LESSLG198-14
BASSEY, SHIRLEYBIG SPENDERLG200-14
BACHMAN-TURNER OVERDRIVETAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESSLG202-16
KISSROCK AND ROLL ALL NIGHTLG203-01
KISSSHOUT IT OUT LOUDLG203-02
KISSFOREVERLG203-04
KISSHARD LUCK WOMANLG203-05
KISSGOD OF THUNDERLG203-06
KISSPSYCHO CIRCUSLG203-08
KISSTEARS ARE FALLINGLG203-09
KISSCALLING DR LOVELG203-10
KISSROCKEY RIDELG203-11
KISSCHRISTINE SIXTEENLG203-12
KISSI LOVE IT LOUDLG203-14
KISSI WAS MADE FOR LOVING YOULG203-16
ZZ TOPGOT ME UNDER PRESSURELG208-06
ZZ TOPSHARP DRESSED MANLG208-07
ZZ TOPCHEAP SUNGLASSESLG208-09
CHARLES, RAYMESS AROUNDLG209-05
BROWN, JAMESGET UP OFFA THAT THING (RELEASE THE PRESSURE)LG210-05
AIR SUPPLYTWO LESS LONELY PEOPLELG212-07
VANDROSS, LUTHERBUY ME A ROSELG217-02
VANDROSS, LUTHERCREEPIN'LG217-04
VANDROSS, LUTHERIF I DIDN'T KNOW BETTERLG217-05
VANDROSS, LUTHERNEVER LET ME GOLG217-11
VANDROSS, LUTHERSINCE I LOST MY BABYLG217-12
VANDROSS, LUTHERDON'T WANT TO BE A FOOLLG217-13
VANDROSS, LUTHERHOW MANY TIMES CAN WE SAY GOODBYELG217-14
VANDROSS, LUTHERBEST THINGS IN LIFE ARE FREELG217-15
CAREY, MARIAHENDLESS LOVELG218-15
LITTLE ANTHONYI MISS YOU SOLG219-08
5TH DIMENSIONONE LESS BELL TO ANSWERLG220-02
HENDRIX, JIMIMANIC DEPRESSIONLG226-07
ASSOCIATION, THEALONG COMES MARYLG227-08
ASSOCIATION, THEEVERYTHING THAT TOUCHES YOULG227-09
ASSOCIATION, THEWINDYLG227-10
ASSOCIATION, THECHERISHLG227-11
CLASSICS IV, THESUNNYLG227-12
CLASSICS IV, THETRACESLG227-13
CLASSICS IV, THESTORMYLG227-14
CLASSICS IV, THESPOOKYLG227-15
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYLOVE TKOLG230-01
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYCLOSE THE DOORLG230-02
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYTURN OFF THE LIGHTSLG230-03
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYJOYLG230-04
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYCOME GO WITH MELG230-05
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYAND IF I HADLG230-06
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYI DON'T KNOW YOU ANYMORELG230-07
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYONLY YOULG230-08
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYWHEN SOMEBODY LOVES YOU BACKLG230-09
MELVIN, HAROLD BLUE NOTESI MISS YOULG230-12
FRANCIS, CONNIEMY HAPPINESSLG231-04
GUESS WHO, THENO TIMELG232-03
GUESS WHO, THEUNDUNLG232-04
GUESS WHO, THESHARE THE LANDLG232-05
GUESS WHO, THENO SUGAR TONIGHTLG232-06
GUESS WHO, THEHAND ME DOWN WORLDLG232-07
GRASS ROOTS, THELET'S LIVE FOR TODAYLG232-09
GRASS ROOTS, THESOONER OR LATERLG232-11
GRASS ROOTS, THEWAIT A MILLION YEARSLG232-12
GRASS ROOTS, THETEMPTATION EYESLG232-13
LENNOX, ANNIEWALKING ON BROKEN GLASSLG235-03
MARX, RICHARDENDLESS SUMMER NIGHTSLG236-16
CASH, JOHNNYDADDY SANG BASSLG245-10
LEE, MIXX MASTERMISSISSIPPI SLIDELG246-09
CULTURE CLUBMISS ME BLINDLG247-05
BELVIN, JESSIEGOOD NIGHT MY LOVEMG03-03
RICHIE, LIONEL & DIANA ROSSENDLESS LOVEMH1016-05
MILSAP, RONNIEI WOULDN'T HAVE MISSED IT FOR THE WORLDMilsap, Ronnie
WILLIAMS, VANESSAJUST FOR TONIGHTMM6000-06
WILLIAMS, VANESSASAVE THE BEST FOR LASTMM6001-01
BOGGUSS, SUZYACESMM6002-12
TRAVIS, RANDYBETTER CLASS OF LOSERSMM6011-09
RESTLESS HEARTWHEN SHE CRIESMM6012-07
BOGGUSS, SUZYDRIVE SOUTHMM6012-14
BOGGUSS, SUZYYOU WOULDN'T SAY THAT TO A STRANGERMM6056-06
BLUES BROTHERS, THEEXPRESSWAY TO YOUR HEARTMM6058-13
LOVELESS, PATTYON DOWN THE LINEMM6065-11
ROSS, DIANAMUSCLESMM6067-05
LOEB, LISA & THE NINE STORIESSTAY (I MISSED YOU)MM6069-01
SHENANDOAH & ALISON KRAUSSSOMEWHERE IN THE VICINITY OF THE HEARTMM6080-04
BERRY, JOHNKISS ME IN THE CARMM6080-10
MUSICAL YOUTHPASS THE DUTCHIEMM6083-09
LOVELESS, PATTYYOU DON'T EVEN KNOW WHO I AMMM6093-02
RESTLESS HEARTBABY NEEDS NEW SHOESMM6093-07
STEWART, LARRYMISSISSIPPI MOONMM6097-15
PRETENDERS, THEBRASS IN POCKETMM6098-15
ANNIE GET YOUR GUNTHERE'S NO BUSINESS LIKE SHOW BUSINESSMM6100B-01
HOUSE, JAMESTHIS IS ME MISSING YOUMM6101-07
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THELET ME BE THE ONEMM6119-09
FRIZZELL, LEFTYALWAYS LATE WITH YOUR KISSESMM6126-01
GIN BLOSSOMS, THETIL I HEAR IT FROM YOUMM6133-05
CRAY, ROBERTI GUESS I SHOWED HERMM6155-05
KING, FREDDYMESSIN' WITH THE KIDMM6155-10
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THEALL ALONGMM6165-02
TYLER, KRISKEEPING YOUR KISSESMM6199-07
BOGGUSS, SUZYSHE SAID HE HEARDMM6199-12
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THELIGHT IN YOUR EYES, THEMM6224-08
SPECIAL EDMISSION, THEMM6233-14
JONES, TOMDAUGHTER OF DARKNESSMM6242-06
BACKSTREET BOYS, THESET ADRIFT ON MEMORY BLISSMM6298-03
SELENAMISSING MY BABYMM6308-01
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THESTORY BOOK LIFEMM6327-13
VASSAR, PHILCARLENEMMCOU3-3-09
MESSINA, JO DEEBYE BYEMMCOU3-3-13
CHESTNUTT, MARKI DON'T WANT TO MISS A THINGMMCOU3-3-14
MESSINA, JO DEEBECAUSE YOU LOVE MEMMCOU3-5-13
ESSEXEASIER SAID THAN DONEMMOL2-4-08
EVERETT, BETTYIT'S IN HIS KISSMMOL2-5-01
PRESLEY, ELVISGREEN GREEN GRASS OF HOMEMMPK02-10-14
SINATRA, FRANKALMOST LIKE BEING IN LOVEMMSS01-03
SINATRA, FRANKI CAN STEAL A LITTLE LOVEMMSS01-08
SINATRA, FRANK & LIZA MINNELLII'VE GOT THE WORLD ON A STRINGMMSS01-09
SINATRA, FRANKSATURDAY NIGHT IS THE LONELIEST NIGHT OF THE WEEKMMSS01-11
SINATRA, FRANKSOFTLY AS I LEAVE YOUMMSS01-12
SINATRA, FRANKTOO MARVELOUS FOR WORDSMMSS01-14
SINATRA, FRANKHOUSE I LIVE IN (WHAT IS AMERICA TO ME), THEMMSS02-08
SINATRA, FRANKWHEN YOU'RE SMILINGMMSS02-11
SINATRA, FRANKNEW YORK NEW YORKMMSS03-03
SINATRA, FRANKS'POSIN'MMSS03-07
SINATRA, FRANK & ARETHA FRANKLINWHAT NOW MY LOVEMMSS03-10
SINATRA, FRANKWHERE OR WHEN (LIVE AT THE SANDS)MMSS03-11
SINATRA, FRANKTHEY ALL LAUGHEDMMSS04-09
SINATRA, FRANK & ANITA BAKERWITCHCRAFTMMSS04-10
SINATRA, FRANKL.A. IS MY LADYMMSS05-04
SINATRA, FRANKPLEASE BE KINDMMSS05-08
SINATRA, FRANKSO RARE (UP TEMPO)MMSS05-10
SINATRA, FRANKCOME DANCE WITH MEMMSS05-14
MANCHESTER, MELISSADON'T CRY OUT LOUDMMSTA2-2-05
MERMAN, ETHELNO BUSINESS LIKE SHOW BUSINESSMMSTA2-4-07
PRESLEY, ELVISLAWDY MISS CLAWDYMMVE2-07-10
X AMBASSADORSRENEGADESMr Entertainer Karaoke MRH136 December 2015
JESS GLYNNETAKE ME HOMEMr Entertainer Karaoke MRH136 December 2015
MISSY ELLIOTT & PHARRELL WILLIAMSWTF (WHERE THEY FROM)Mr Entertainer Karaoke MRH136 December 2015
ALESSIA CARAHEREMr Entertainer Karaoke MRH137 January 2016
TWENTY ONE PILOTSSTRESSED OUTMr Entertainer Karaoke MRH137 January 2016
BROOKS & DUNNLITTLE MISS HONKY TONKNS17-14
ANKA, PAULKISSING ON THE PHONENSAV7013-06
GOSPEL/SOUNDS OF BLACKNESSWE GIVE YOU THANKSNT003-05
GOSPEL/LOS ANGELES MASS CHOIRBATTLE HYMN OF THE REPUBLICNT003-06
GOSPEL/SOUNDS OF BLACKNESSPLEASE TAKE MY HANDNT003-08
GOSPEL/SOUNDS OF BLACKNESSYOUR WISH IS MY COMMANDNT003-12
CROSS, CHRISTOPHERRIDE LIKE THE WINDNT011-01
GRASS CONSTRUCTIONMOVIN' ONNT012-03
ASTLEY, RICKHOPELESSLYNT017-03
CLAPTON, ERICCROSSROADSNT017-08
VANDROSS, LUTHERNEVER LET ME GONT020-08
CAMP, SHAWNCONFESSIN' MY LOVENT021-05
STUART, MARTYKISS ME I'M GONENT023-03
CLAPTON, ERICCROSSCUT SAWNT024-03
MCLACHLAN, SARAHPOSSESSIONNT028-05
USSCANTALOOPNT028-09
HALL, AARONI MISS YOUNT029-11
LOVELESS, PATTYHOW CAN I HELP YOU SAY GOODBYENT031-05
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAALL AMERICAN GIRLNT033-11
HOLEMISS WORLDNT043-05
JORDAN, SASSHIGH ROAD EASYNT046-05
LOVELESS, PATTYHERE I AMNT052-09
RESTLESS HEARTHOMETOWN BOYNT055-13
SALT 'N PEPANONE OF YOUR BUSINESSNT057-14
FLOWERS, BRANDONCROSSFIREPH1011-04
BLACK EYED PEASMISSING YOUPH1012-08
SHARP, MAIARED DRESSPHA0510-07
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAREFUGEEPHA0511-01
STOTT, AMANDAHOMELESS HEARTPHA0511-07
ETHERIDGE, MELISSATUESDAY MORNINGPHA0512-03
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAI RUN FOR LIFEPHA0601-02
O'NEIL, MELISSAALIVEPHA0606-08
HILL, FAITHSTEALING KISSESPHC0701-07
VASSAR, PHILWOMAN IN MY LIFE, THEPHC0703-06
WRECKERSTENNESSEEPHC0707-04
KRAUSS, ALISONSIMPLE LOVEPHC0710-05
ADKINS, TRACEYOU'RE GONNA MISS THISPHC0803-06
PICKLER, KELLIETHINGS THAT NEVER CROSS A MAN'S MINDPHC0804-06
SIMPSON, JESSICAREMEMBER THATPHC0901-04
VASSAR, PHILBOBBI WITH AN IPHC0908-09
LOVELESS, PATTYBLUE MEMORIESPHC1002-09
FORMIGER, KATIEKISS ME NOWPHC1005-08
FORMIGER, KATIEKISS ME NOW W VOCALPHC1005-17
NO ARTISTARE YOU GONNA KISS ME OR NOTPHC1010-02
ALLAN, GARYKISS ME WHEN I'M DOWNPHC1012-14
PALTROW, GWYNETH TIM MCGRAWME AND TENNESSEEPHC1103-04
CARTER'S CHORDA LITTLE LESS COMFORTALBLEPHC1104-08
VASSAR, PHILLET'S GET TOGETHERPHC1108-04
RUSSELL, SHAWNAGET RIGHT OR GET LEFTPHC1108-09
MATASSO, LISAME TIMEPHC1111-02
BEDDINGFIELD, ERIC LEEGREAT DEPRESSIONPHC1112-09
GLORIANAKISSED YOU GOOD NIGHTPHC1202-03
RUSSELL, SHAWNAWAITIIN' ON SUNRISEPHC1202-08
ALLEN, JEFFA LITTLE LESS LONELYPHC1205-04
VASSAR, PHILDON'T MISS YOUR LIFEPHC1205-09
HOLY, STEVEHAULED OFF AND KISSED MEPHC1211-03
RUCKER, DARIUSMISS YOUPHC1403-06
CAMPBELL, CRAIGKEEP THEM KISSES COMIN'PHC1405-02
LADY ANTEBELIUMCOMPASSPHC2014-07
MORISSETTE, ALANISTHAT I WOULD BE GOODPHM0002-08
IGLESIAS, ENRIQUE & WHITNEY HOUSTONCOULD I HAVE THIS KISS FOREVERPHM0002-09
LFOI DON'T WANNA KISS YOU GOODNIGHTPHM0004-04
HARPER, BENSTEAL MY KISSESPHM0007-04
NAESS, LEONACHARM ATTACKPHM0007-09
SIMPSON, JESSICAI THINK I'M IN LOVE WITH YOUPHM0009-01
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THESTORYBOOK LIFEPHM0103-03
CORRS, THEBREATHLESSPHM0105-07
AGUILERA, CHRISTINA & LIL' KIM & MYA & PINK & MISSLADY MARMALADEPHM0106-03
SOLEIL, STELLAKISS KISSPHM0106-05
SIMPSON, JESSICAIRRESISTIBLEPHM0107-01
THOMAS, DANTE & PRASMISS CALIFORNIAPHM0107-08
SIMPSON, JESSICALITTLE BIT, APHM0112-03
IMBRUGLIA, NATALIEWRONG IMPRESSIONPHM0204-08
CARLTON, VANESSAA THOUSAND MILESPHM0205-04
LUDACRISROLL OUT (MY BUSINESS)PHM0206-09
ELVIS & JXLLITTLE LESS CONVERSATION, APHM0210-05
CARLTON, VANESSAORDINARY DAYPHM0210-07
NIVEA & JAGGED EDGEDON'T MESS WITH MY MAN (2002 MIX)PHM0301-05
CARLTON, VANESSAPRETTY BABYPHM0303-04
CLARKSON, KELLYMISS INDEPENDENTPHM0307-04
SIMPSON, JESSICASWEETEST SINPHM0310-03
SIMPSON, JESSICAWITH YOUPHM0401-07
VANDROSS, LUTHERTHINK ABOUT YOUPHM0404-05
ETHERIDGE, MELISSABREATHEPHM0405-09
SIMPSON, JESSICATAKE MY BREATH AWAYPHM0406-05
MORISSETTE, ALANISEVERYTHINGPHM0406-07
USHERCONFESSIONS PART 2PHM0408-08
SIMPSON, JESSICAANGELSPHM0409-01
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONALVINDICATEDPHM0409-02
AGUILERA, CHRISTINA & MISSY ELLIOTTCAR WASHPHM0411-03
CARLTON, VANESSAWHITE HOUSESPHM0411-04
MCCARTNEY, JESSEBEAUTIFUL SOULPHM0412-03
JADAKISS & MARIAH CAREYU MAKE ME WANNAPHM0501-05
STONE, JOSSYOU HAD MEPHM0501-08
STONE, JOSSSPOILEDPHM0502-09
FRANKIE J.OBSESSIONPHM0504-08
CABRERA, RYAN40 KINDS OF SADNESSPHM0506-05
MCCARTNEY, JESSESHE'S NO YOUPHM0507-02
SIMPSON, JESSICATHESE BOOTS ARE MADE FOR WALKIN'PHM0509-04
PUSSYCAT DOLLS, THESTICKWITUPHM0512-07
LOHAN, LINDSAYCONFESSIONS OF A BROKEN HEARTPHM0601-05
MORISSETTE, ALANISCRAZYPHM0603-08
PUSSYCAT DOLLS & WILL.I.AMBEEPPHM0604-03
FALL OUT BOYLITTLE LESS SIXTEEN CANDLES, APHM0607-03
CASSIEME AND USPHM0607-09
PUSSYCAT DOLLS & BIG SNOOP DOGGBUTTONSPHM0608-02
SIMPSON, JESSICAPUBLIC AFFAIR, APHM0609-02
STONE SOURTHROUGH GLASSPHM0609-09
CASSIELONG WAY 2 GOPHM0611-04
MCCARTNEY, JESSERIGHT WHERE YOU WANT MEPHM0611-06
COBRA STARSHIP & GYM CLASS HSNAKES ON A PLANEPHM0611-09
CROSSFADEDROWN YOU OUTPHM0612-07
HUDGENS, VANESSACOME BACK TO MEPHM0701-02
PUSSYCAT DOLLS, THEWAIT A MINUTEPHM0701-04
ORRICO, STACIEI'M NOT MISSING YOUPHM0701-05
GYM CLASS HEROESCUPID'S CHOKEHOLDPHM0705-03
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONALSTOLENPHM0705-04
STONE, JOSSTELL ME ABOUT ITPHM0705-08
GYM CLASS HEROESCLOTHES OFFPHM0707-06
PARAMOREMISERY BUSINESSPHM0710-05
STONE, JOSS & COMMONTELL ME WHAT WE'RE GONNA DO NOWPHM0710-08
PERRY, KATYI KISSED A GIRLPHM0808-02
ROSSDALE, GAVINLOVE REMAINS THE SAMEPHM0808-07
GYM CLASS HEROES & THE DREAMCOOKIE JARPHM0810-06
HIGGINS, MISSYWHERE I STOODPHM0811-07
WEST, KANYEHEARTLESSPHM0902-02
BATTAGLIA, KACICRAZY POSSESSIVEPHM0908-08
JAMES, JESSIEI LOOOK SO GOOD WITHOUT YOUPHM0911-07
BIEBER, JUSTINONE LESS LONELY GIRLPHM1002-02
BRICKMAN, JIM ADAM CROSSLEYBEAUTIFUL WORLDPHM1002-06
3OH!3 KE$HA`MY FIRST KISSPHM1008-01
MUTEMATHBLOOD PRESSUREPHM1112-05
COLDPLAY & RIHANNAPRINCESS OF CHINAPHM1201-02
MAYDAY PARADECALL ME HOPELESSPHM1203-08
ALLEN, KRISMY WEAKNESSPHM1208-02
MORISSETTE, ALANISGUARDIANPHM1208-04
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAFALLING UPPHM1210-04
MORISSETTE, ALANISWOMAN DOWNPHM1211-02
KILLERSMISS ATOMIC BOMBPHM1301-01
MORISSETTE, ALANISEMPATHYPHM1302-07
NATHANSON, MATTMISSION BELLSPHM1306-01
SEETHERPASS SLOWLYPHM1308-04
MKTOCLASSICPHM1405-04
PASSENGERLET HER GOPHM1405-06
EVERYTHING BUT THE GIRLMISSINPHM9601-06
MORISSETTE, ALANISIRONICPHM9603-03
MORISSETTE, ALANISYOU LEARNPHM9606-02
MORISSETTE, ALANISHEAD OVER FEETPHM9609-01
ETHERIDGE, MELISSANOWHERE TO GOPHM9609-07
MORISSETTE, ALANISRIGHT THROUGH YOUPHM9702-04
CARLISLE, BOBBUTTERFLY KISSESPHM9706-01
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THEI WANNA BE THEREPHM9706-05
PUFF DADDY & FAITH EVANSI'LL BE MISSING YOUPHM9707-02
BOYZ II MENFOUR SEASONS OF LONLINESSPHM9711-08
MYERS, BILLIEKISS THE RAINPHM9802-04
MORISSETTE, ALANISUNINVITEDPHM9805-07
AEROSMITHI DON'T WANT TO MISS A THINGPHM9807-03
KRAUSS, ALISON UNION STATIONMY LOVE FOLLOWS YOU WHERE YOUPHMC1206-03
RUSHLOW, TIMSHE MISSES HIMPHN0102-05
VASSAR, PHILROSE BOUQUETPHN0105-05
MESSINA, JO DEEDOWNTIMEPHN0107-02
ANDREWS, JESSICAHELPLESSLY, HOPELESSLYPHN0108-04
VASSAR, PHILSIX PACK SUMMERPHN0109-01
DEAN, BILLY, SUZY BOGGUSS & JILLIANKEEP MOM AND DAD IN LOVEPHN0110-09
MESSINA, JO DEE & GARTH BROOKSBRING ON THE RAINPHN0112-01
MCBRIDE, MARTINABLESSEDPHN0202-05
VASSAR, PHILTHAT'S WHEN I LOVE YOUPHN0203-08
DENNEY, KEVINTHAT'S JUST JESSIEPHN0204-06
WORLEY, DARRYLI MISS MY FRIENDPHN0206-06
PAISLEY, BRADI'M GONNA MISS HERPHN0206-08
MESSINA, JO DEEDARE TO DREAMPHN0207-01
DIAMOND RIOBEAUTIFUL MESSPHN0207-04
VASSAR, PHILAMERICAN CHILDPHN0208-06
NICHOLS, JOEIMPOSSIBLE, THEPHN0208-07
JACKSON, ALANWORK IN PROGRESSPHN0209-04
TRICK PONYON A MISSIONPHN0212-09
ANDREWS, JESSICATHERE'S MORE TO ME THAN YOUPHN0303-06
VASSAR, PHILTHIS IS GODPHN0304-02
TRAVIS, RANDYTHREE WOODEN CROSSESPHN0304-05
MESSINA, JO DEEWAS THAT MY LIFEPHN0305-02
CLARK, TERRITHREE MISSISSIPPIPHN0306-07
MESSINA, JO DEEI WISHPHN0310-01
ANDREWS, JESSICAGOOD TIMEPHN0310-02
WORLEY, DARRYLTENNESSEE RIVER RUNPHN0311-03
PAISLEY, BRAD & ALISON KRAUSSWHISKEY LULLABYPHN0407-07
VASSAR, PHILIN A REAL LOVEPHN0409-01
RASCAL FLATTSBLESS THE BROKEN ROADPHN0501-01
VASSAR, PHILI'LL TAKE THAT AS A YESPHN0502-07
KRAUSS, ALISONRESTLESSPHN0503-01
LONESTARCLASS REUNIONPHN0504-02
MESSINA, JO DEEMY GIVE A DAMN'S BUSTEDPHN0504-05
BATES, JEFFLONG, SLOW KISSESPHN0504-08
HILL, FAITHMISSISSIPPI GIRLPHN0508-03
ANDREWS, JESSICASUMMER GIRLPHN0509-01
MESSINA, JO DEEDELICIOUS SURPRISEPHN0509-02
VASSAR, PHILGOOD OLE DAYSPHN0510-07
CAGLE, CHRISMISS ME BABYPHN0512-08
REID, JOHNNYMISSING AN ANGELPHN0602-07
MESSINA, JO DEENOT GOING DOWNPHN0603-03
HAYNES, SUSANDRINKIN' IN MY SUNDAY DRESSPHN0603-08
MCBRIDE, MARTINAI STILL MISS SOMEONEPHN0605-05
VASSAR, PHILLAST DAY OF MY LIFEPHN0605-06
SUGARLANDDOWN IN MISSISSIPPI (UP TO NO GOOD)PHN0606-02
MESSINA, JO DEEIT'S TOO LATE TO WORRYPHN0610-04
STROKE 9KICK SOME ASSPHR0110-01
DISTURBEDDOWN WITH THE SICKNESSPHR0110-07
INJECTEDFAITHLESSPHR0204-02
KRAVITZ, LENNYSTILLNESS OF HEARTPHR0204-04
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONALSCREAMING INFIDELITIESPHR0207-05
JIMMY EAT WORLDSWEETNESSPHR0208-05
PLANT, ROBERTDARKNESS, DARKNESSPHR0209-03
GOOD CHARLOTTEYOUNG AND THE HOPELESS, THEPHR0308-05
PERFECT CIRCLE, AWEAK AND POWERLESSPHR0311-04
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONALHANDS DOWNPHR0311-08
BLACK LABEL SOCIETYBLESSED HAYRIDE, THEPHR0312-06
DARKNESS, THEI BELIEVE IN A THING CALLED LOVEPHR0403-05
DASHBOARD CONFESSIONALRAPID HOPE LOSSPHR0403-06
BLINK 182I MISS YOUPHR0404-07
KID ROCKJACKSON, MISSISSIPPIPHR0406-04
ETHERIDGE, MELISSALUCKYPHR0407-01
CLAPTON, ERICIF I HAD POSSESSION OVER JUDGEMENT DAYPHR0407-05
MORRISSEYIRISH BLOOD, ENGLISH HEARTPHR0408-06
ETHERIDGE, MELISSATHIS MOMENTPHR0409-02
SCISSOR SISTERSTAKE YOUR MAMAPHR0411-04
LANG, K.D.HELPLESSPHR0411-09
CROSSFADECOLDPHR0412-01
CROSSFADESO FAR AWAYPHR0501-02
PERFECT CIRCLE, APASSIVEPHR0504-09
NO ADDRESSWHEN I'M GONE (SADIE)PHR0505-05
USED, THE & MY CHEMICAL ROMANCEUNDER PRESSUREPHR0508-06
MORISSETTE, ALANISTHANK UPHT9811-03
MORISSETTE, ALANISUNSENTPHT9903-04
CLASS OF '99ANOTHER BRICK IN THE WALLPHT9903-08
TWAIN, SHANIATHAT DON'T IMPRESS ME MUCHPHT9906-02
MORISSETTE, ALANISSO PUREPHT9910-04
KISSNOTHING CAN KEEP ME FROM YOUPHT9912-04
SIMPSON, JESSICAI WANNA LOVE YOU FOREVERPHT9913-09
ELLIOTT, MISSYGOSSIP FOLKSPHU0304-04
JAY-ZEXCUSE ME MISSPHU0305-03
ELLIOT, MISSYBACK IN THE DAYPHU0307-06
BUSTA RHYMESLIGHT YOUR ASS ON FIREPHU0310-05
LIL' KIM & MISSY ELLIOTTCAN U HEAR ME NOWPHU0311-06
TAMIAOFFICIALLY MISSING YOUPHU0312-06
ELLIOTT, MISSYPASS THAT DUTCHPHU0401-03
JEAN, WYCLEF & MISSY ELLIOTTPARTY TO DAMASCUSPHU0401-04
ELLIOTT, MISSYI'M REALLY HOTPHU0404-02
CASSIDY & R. KELLYHOTELPHU0405-01
CASSIDY & MASHONDAGET NO BETTERPHU0407-04
GHOSTFACE & MISSY ELLIOTTTUSHPHU0407-09
JADAKISS & NATE DOGGTIME'S UPPHU0408-09
BEYONCE & LUTHER VANDROSSCLOSER I GET TO YOU, THEPHU0409-06
JADAKISS & ANTHONY HAMILTONWHY?PHU0410-09
CIARA & MISSY ELLIOTT1, 2 STEPPHU0501-09
JA RULE & FAT JOE & JADAKISSNEW YORKPHU0502-03
TWEET & MISSY ELLIOTTURN DA LIGHTS OFFPHU0505-06
CASSIDYI'M A HUSTLAPHU0506-02
DEVAUGHN, RAHEEMGUESS WHO LOVES YOU MOREPHU0506-05
PUSSYCAT DOLLS & BUSTA RHYMESDON'T CHAPHU0507-02
MISSY ELLIOTT & CIARALOSE CONTROLPHU0508-02
ELLIOTT, MISSYTEARY EYEDPHU0512-08
JAHEIM & JADAKISSEVERYTIME I THINK ABOUT HERPHU0601-05
BROWN, CHRISYO (EXCUSE ME MISS)PHU0604-01
ROSS, RICKHUSTLIN'PHU0607-06
WEST, KANYE & TWISTA & KEYSHIA COLEIMPOSSIBLEPHU0608-02
KELIS & TOO SHORTBOSSYPHU0608-03
MISSEZ & PIMP CLOVE SONGPHU0609-08
SHAREEFA & LUDACRISNEED A BOSSPHU0611-08
EVE & SWISS BEATZTAMBOURINEPHU0707-05
LIL' MAMALIP GLOSSPHU0707-07
BROWN, CHRIS & T-PAINKISS KISSPHU0712-03
CASSIDY & SWIZZ BEATZMY DRINK N' MY 2 STEPPHU0712-06
KEYS, ALICIA & JOHN MAYERLESSON LEARNEDPHU0802-01
ELLIOTT, MISSYCHING-A-LINGPHU0804-02
ROSS, RICK & R. KELLYSPEEDIN'PHU0804-09
ROSS, RICK & NELLY & AVERY STORMHERE I AMPHU0810-01
DEVAUGHN, RAHEEMTEXT MESSAGESPHU0810-06
JADAKISS & AYANNA IRISHCAN'T STOP MEPHU0904-02
JADAKISS SWIZZ BEATZ & OJ DA JWHO'S REALPHU0908-03
PAUL, SEANPRESS IT UPPHU0910-02
CASSIE DIDDYMUST BE LOVEPHU0910-09
SHONTELLEIMPOSSIBLEPHU1008-01
HOUSTON, MARQUES AND RICK ROSSPULLIN ON HER HAIRPHU1009-04
DIDDY DIRTY MONEYK SWIZZ BEATZASS ON THE FLOORPHU1104-05
AVANTYOUR BODY IS THE BUSINESSPHU1106-07
BROWN, CKHRIS BENNY BENASSIBEAUTIFUL PEOPLEPHU1106-09
KELLY, R.RADIO MESSAGEPHU1107-01
T-PAIN PENDEGRASSBOOTY WORKPHU1107-02
LIL KEEBUSS IT WIDE OPENPHU1201-09
STONE, JOSS ROOTS & BETTY WRIGWHISPER IN THE WINDPHU1202-09
STONE, JOSSSOMEHOWPHU1203-09
DUNN, ANTOINEMISS MY LOVEPHU1207-03
NE-YOSTRESS RELIEVERPHU1301-06
KASS, RAS AGALLAHCOKELINESPHU1304-06
VASSER, KEVIN DEWAYNE WOODSONLY YOU CAN DELIVERPHU1307-07
DJ CASSIDY ROBIN THICKE & JESSCALLING ALL HEARTSPHU1404-09
USHERGOOD KISSERPHU1405-06
IMPRESSIONS, THEIT'S ALL RIGHTPI006-07
NILSSON, HARRYCOCONUTPI015-07
IMPRESSIONS, THEPEOPLE GET READYPI026-09
GIN BLOSSOMS, THEHEY JEALOUSYPI035-01
LOVELESS, PATTYHURT ME BAD IN A REAL GOOD WAYPI201-07
PRIDE, CHARLIEKISS AN ANGEL GOOD MORNINGPI204-15
MURRAY, ANNEANOTHER SLEEPLESS NIGHTPI205-12
ALABAMATENNESSEE RIVERPI209-03
BOGGUSS, SUZYSOMEDAY SOONPI211-03
RESTLESS HEARTTHAT ROCK WON'T ROLLPI212-17
CASH, ROSANNETENNESSEE FLAT TOP BOXPI214-13
RESTLESS HEARTBLUEST EYES IN TEXAS, THEPI214-14
MILSAP, RONNIEI WOULDN'T HAVE MISSED IT FOR THE WORLDPI215-15
MISS SAIGONSUN AND MOONPR1025-03
MISS SAIGONLAST NIGHT OF THE WORLDPR1025-04
CHILDREN'S SONGSGREEN GRASS GROWSPRSA2-04-06
WILLIAMS, VANESSA & BRIAN MCKNIGHTLOVE ISPRSA2-08-07
CHESSANTHEMPRSA2-18-04
COLLINS, PHILSUSSUDIOPS1037-11
WILSON, NANCYHAPPINESS IS JUST A THING CALLED JOEPS1044-11
WILSON, NANCYPRELUDE TO A KISSPS1044-13
SINATRA, FRANK LUTHER VANDROSSLADY IS A TRAMPPS1164-11
PORGY & BESSTHERE'S A BOAT DAT'S LEAVIN'PS1168-18
SINATRA, FRANKGUESS I'LL HANG MY EARS OUT TO DRYPS1243-19
BASSEY, SHIRLEYGOLDFINGERPS1263-12
BASSEY, SHIRLEYDIAMONDS ARE FOREVERPS1263-14
BASSEY, SHIRLEYMOONRAKERPS1263-18
WILLIAMS, VANESSADREAMIN'PS1295-09
WILLIAMS, VANESSAWORK TO DOPS1295-10
WILLIAMS, VANESSALOVE ISPS1295-11
WILLIAMS, VANESSAJUST FOR TONIGHTPS1295-12
WILLIAMS, VANESSASWEETEST DAYSPS1295-13
WILLIAMS, VANESSAWAY THAT YOU LOVEPS1295-14
WILLIAMS, VANESSABETCHA NEVERPS1295-15
WILLIAMS, VANESSASAVE THE BEST FOR LASTPS1295-16
STREISAND, BARBRAKISS ME IN THE RAINPS1316-12
HALL & OATESKISS ON MY LISTPS1366-12
MICHAEL, GEORGEKISSING A FOOLPS1382-10
PRINCEKISSPS1386-11
SINATRA, FRANKBLUEBIRD OF HAPPINESSPS1394-19
SINATRA, FRANKMR. SUCCESSPS1394-26
MCLACHLAN, SARAHPOSSESSIONPS1410-14
SINATRA, FRANKNEARNESS OF YOU, THEPS1473-15
SINATRA, FRANKTRY A LITTLE TENDERNESSPS1473-17
PUCCININESSUN DORMAPS1591
SIMONE, NINAMISSISSIPPI GODDAMPS1611-19
BUBLE, MICHAELKISSING A FOOLPS1630-13
STEWART, RODNEVERTHELESSPS1649-15
RAE, CORINNE BAILEYBREATHLESSPS6081-13
RAE, CORINNE BAILEYBREATHLESSPS6082-13
MORISSETTE, ALANISUNDERNEATHPS6138-13
MORRISSETTE, ALANIANOT AS WEPS6148-20
DEARIE, BLOSSOMPELL ME A GRAPEPS6156-17
ALLEN, KRISHEARTLESSPS6157-12
GLEEJESSE'S GIRLPS6189-1-06
KISSGOD GAVE ROCK 'N' ROLL TO YOUPSJT070-08
CHICAGO (MUSICAL)CLASSPSJT083-11
KRIS KROSSJUMPPSJT146-10
ROLLING STONES, THEMISS YOUPT2006-10
BASS, FONTELLARESCUE MEPT2009-15
LADY GAGASPEECHLESSQH1007-07
3OH!3 KE$HAMY FIRST KISSQH327-03
SHONTELLEIMPOSSIBLEQH331-05
PINKRAISE YOUR GLASSQH334-01
PRETTY RECKLESSMY MEDICINEQH335-06
IGLESSIAS, ENRIQUE LUDACRISTONIGHT I'M LOVIN' YOUQH337-02
SWIFT, TAYLORLAST KISSQHC403-04
LOVELESS, PATTYCHAINSRCA529-06
BROOKS, GARTHSHAMELESSRS609-08
SUGARLANDDOWN IN MISSISSIPPISAK2-05
RESTLESS HEARTI'LL STILL BE LOVING YOUSAVA01-18
LOVELESS, PATTYI'M THAT KIND OF GIRLSAVA03-05
RONSTADT, LINDAFAITHLESS LOVESAVA03-19
WILLIAMS, HANK JR.MIND YOUR OWN BUSINESSSAVA04-07
STRAIT, GEORGEDOES FORT WORTH EVER CROSS YOUR MINDSAVA05-13
CONLEE, JOHNROSE COLORED GLASSESSAVA06-05
MORGAN, GEORGECANDY KISSESSAVC03-12
LOVELESS, PATTYIF MY HEART HAD WINDOWSSAVC05-09
GOSPELBLESSED ASSURANCE JESUS IS MINESAVG1-07
GOSPELCOUNT YOUR BLESSINGSSAVG1-12
PAGE, PATTITENNESSEE WALTZSAVP01-10
BEATLES, THEACROSS THE UNIVERSESAVP03-12
CROSBY, BINGI KISS YOUR HAND MADAMESAVP06-02
ANKA, PAULKISSIN' ON THE PHONESAVP06-06
BASSEY, SHIRLEYGOLDFINGERSAVP08-09
NILSSON, HARRYWITHOUT YOUSAVP11-18
JONES, TOMGREEN, GREEN GRASS OF HOMESAVP19-03
ABDUL, PAULABLOWING KISSES IN THE WINDSAVP23-10
SMITHEREENS, THETOO MUCH PASSIONSAVP23-15
ARRESTED DEVELOPMENTTENNESSEESAVP26-07
WILLIAMS, VANESSAWORK TO DOSAVP26-08
ELLIOT, CASSMAKE YOUR OWN KIND OF MUSICSAVP27-12
MATHIS, JOHNNYHOLD ME, THRILL ME, KISS MESAVP30-08
REYNOLDS, JODYENDLESS SLEEPSAVP30-19
ROSS, DIANAI'M COMMING OUTSAVP31-12
ROSS, DIANA & THE SUPREMESI'M GONNA MAKE YOU LOVE MESAVP31-14
STANDARDMY LITTLE GRASS SHACKSAVP36-17
SOUL SURVIVORS, THEEXPRESSWAY TO YOUR HEARTSAVP37-08
JOHN, OLIVIA NEWTONHOPELESSLY DEVOTED TO YOUSC2164-07
LOVELESS, PATTYWHEN THE FALLEN ANGELS FLYSC2170-10
SOUND OF MUSIC, THEEDELWEISSSC2198-05
MCLACHLAN, SARAHPOSSESSIONSC2255-06
PRETENDERSBRASS IN POCKETSC2302-08
AALIYAHMISS YOUSC2488-04
AEROSMITHI DIDN'T WANT TO MISS A THINGSC3076-01
SEETHERCARELESS WHISPERSC3501-07
WILSON, FRANK J.LAST KISSSC8108-12
CARTER, MELHOLD ME, THRILL ME, KISS MESC8108-15
CARTER, CLARENCEKISS YOU ALL OVERSC8117-09
GIN BLOSSOMS, THEFOUND OUT ABOUT YOUSC8122-01
COLE, NATALIEMISS YOU LIKE CRAZYSC8126-05
GREENWOOD, LEE SUZY BOGGUSSHOPELESSLY YOURSSC8128-12
JOHN, ELTONI GUESS THAT'S WHY THEY CALL IT THE BLUESSC8134-08
RUSSELL, LEONSIX PACK TO GOSC8136-06
BROOKS, GARTHAMERICAN HONKY-TONK BAR ASSOCIATIONSC8136-08
LOVELESS, PATTYI TRY TO THINK ABOUT ELVISSC8139-07
CARPENTER, MARY CHAPINSHUT UP AND KISS MESC8139-10
WILLIAMS, VANESSASWEETEST DAYS, THESC8140-02
N II UI MISS YOUSC8145-04
GIN BLOSSOMS, THEALLISON ROADSC8145-12
GIN BLOSSOMS, THEUNTIL I FALL AWAYSC8148-09
VANDROSS, LUTHERGOING IN CIRCLESSC8156-03
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAIF I WANTED TOSC8156-10
CASH, JOHNNYGUESS THINGS HAPPEN THAT WAYSC8158-01
CROSS, CHRISTOPHERSAVE YOUR SADNESSSC8170-02
RUSSELL, LEONLADY BLUESC8174-10
CROCE, JIMYOU DON'T MESS AROUND WITH JIMSC8176-01
EXILEKISS YOU ALL OVERSC8181-02
BROOKS & DUNNYOU'RE GONNA MISS ME WHEN I'M GONESC8186-01
CHESNUTT, MARKDOWN IN TENNESSEESC8186-09
LOVELESS, PATTYHALFWAY DOWNSC8186-10
SEALKISS FROM A ROSESC8187-06
GUESS WHO, THELAUGHINGSC8190-04
LITTLE RICHARDGOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLYSC8190-14
OHIO EXPRESS, THEYUMMY YUMMY YUMMYSC8191-02
GREEK FAVORITESSAMIOTISSASC8193-12
KRAUSS, ALISONBABY, NOW THAT I'VE FOUND YOUSC8194-09
MORISSETTE, ALANISYOU OUGHTA KNOWSC8195-01
SOBULE, JILLI KISSED A GIRLSC8195-14
CROCE, JIMLOVER'S CROSSSC8201-13
KRAUSS, ALISONOH ATLANTASC8224-12
MANCHESTER, MELISSAMIDNIGHT BLUESC8227-01
ROSS, DIANADO YOU KNOW WHERE YOU'RE GOINGSC8227-08
GRASS ROOTSTEMPTATION EYESSC8227-10
MESSINA, JODEEHEADS CAROLINA, TAILS CALIFORNSC8239-15
ROSS, DIANAWAITING IN THE WINDSSC8244-10
VANDROSS, LUTHERWHAT THE WORLD NEEDS NOW IS LOVESC8244-15
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAI WANT TO COME OVERSC8248-15
GIN BLOSSOMS, THEFOLLOW YOU DOWNSC8257-02
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THEOH VIRGINIASC8257-13
CHERJUST LIKE JESSE JAMESSC8259-09
VANDROSS, LUTHERSTOP TO LOVESC8259-11
CROSS, CHRISTOPHERARTHUR'S THEMESC8261-08
BUTLER, CARLDON'T LET ME CROSS OVERSC8262-02
RUSSELL, BRENDAPIANO IN THE DARKSC8293-13
MAHATTANSKISS AND SAY GOODBYESC8293-14
MANHATTANSKISS AND SAY GOODBYESC8293-14
WILLIAMS, VANESSAWHERE DO WE GO FROM HERESC8299-01
TAVARESHEAVEN MUST BE MISSING AN ANGESC8323-08
WITHERSPOON, JIMMYAIN'T NOBODY'S BUSINESSSC8327-07
KISSDETROIT ROCK CITYSC8334-02
MANCHESTER, MELISSAYOU SHOULD HEAR HOW SHE TALKS ABOUT YOUSC8417-08
ROSS, DIANAIT'S MY TURNSC8417-12
ASSOCIATIONCHERISHSC8418-12
SPIN DOCTORSLITTLE MISS CAN'T BE WRONGSC8433-01
ASSOCIATIONNEVER MY LOVESC8441-10
GUESS WHOTHESE EYESSC8441-11
ROCKY HORROR PICTURE SHOW, THEHOT PATOOTIE BLESS MY SOULSC8472-08
ANIMOTIONOBSESSIONSC8482-04
HOUSTON & PENDERGRASSHOLD MESC8482-11
LENNOX, ANNIEWALKING ON BROKEN GLASSSC8486-08
STRAIT, GEORGEDOES FORT WORTH EVER CROSS YOUSC8493-08
STRAIT, GEORGEI CROSS MY HEARTSC8493-10
GUESS WHO, THELAUGHINGSC8513-04
LEWIS, JERRY LEEBREATHLESSSC8513-05
VANNETT, CONNIEPUSSYCAT SONG, THESC8532-13
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THEHEY LEONARDO (SHE LIKES ME FOR ME)SC8548-01
RED HOT CHILI PEPPERSSCAR TISSUESC8548-04
OFFSPRING, THESHE'S GOT ISSUESSC8572-07
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THESTANDING AT THE EDGE OF THE EARTHSC8572-09
QUEEN DAVID BOWIEUNDER PRESSURESC8574-11
NILSSONEVERYBODY'S TALKIN'SC8589-03
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAAN UNUSUAL KISSSC8591-02
ETHERIDGE, MELISSACOME TO MY WINDOWSC8591-07
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAANGELS WOULD FALLSC8591-10
ETHERIDGE, MELISSAI'M THE ONLY ONESC8591-11
ETHERIDGE, MELISSACHROME PLATED HEARTSC8591-14
KISSLICK IT UPSC8597-11
MORRISSEYMORE YOU IGNORE ME, THE CLOSER I GET, THESC8598-08
SIOUXSIE & BANSHEESKISS THEM FOR MESC8598-14
CYPRESS HILLINSANE IN THE BRAINSC8612-02
GRAND MASTER FLASHMESSAGE, THESC8612-05
BEASTIE BOYS, THEBRASS MONKEYSC8612-06
KID ROCKAMERICAN BAD ASSSC8626-01
STINGFORTRESS AROUND YOUR HEARTSC8643-02
ALLMAN BROTHERS BANDIT'S NOT MY CROSS TO BEARSC8675-01
CREAMCROSSROADSSC8675-04
JUNIOR WELLSMESSIN' WITH THE KIDSC8675-14
CROSBY, STILLS & NASHMARRAKESH EXPRESSSC8683-02
CROSBY, STILLS, NASH & YOUNGHELPLESSLY HOPINGSC8683-14
BEATLESDON'T PASS ME BYSC8685-06
BEATLESGLASS ONIONSC8685-11
KISSHEAVEN'S ON FIRESC8734-02
FASTER PUSSYCATHOUSE OF PAINSC8734-06
SALT-N-PEPANONE OF YOUR BUSINESSSC8754-08
IMPRESSIONSI'M SO PROUDSC8770-05
PRINCEKISSSC8777-12
SAYER, LEOLONG TALL GLASSESSC8790-15
KRAUSS, ALISONBABY MINESC8930-04
ANNIEYOU'RE NEVER FULLY DRESSEDSC8930-20
REDDING, OTISTRY A LITTLE TENDERNESSSC8969-02
PICKETT, WILSONDON'T LET THE GREEN GRASS FOOL YOUSC8969-08
CLAPTON, ERICMOTHERLESS CHILDRENSC9001-10
STONE SOURTHROUGH GLASS (RADIO VERSION)SC9005D-14
WILLIAMS, VANESSASAVE THE BEST FOR LASTSCH8107-08
PENDERGRASS, TEDDYLOVE T.K.O.SCH8606-05
SLAYERSEASONS IN THE ABYSSSCH8660-06
KISSLOVE GUNSCH8660-12
CRYSTALSTHEN HE KISSED MESCH8968-07
MARVELETTESDON'T MESS WITH BILLSCH8968-09
GYM CLASS HEROESCUPID'S CHOKEHOLDSCH8999-02
BROWN, CHRIS T.PAINKISS KISSSCH9014-04
PARAMOREMISERY BUSINESSSCH9014-06
GISSELLEATADASCL1509-04
A.B. QUINTANILLA & LOS KUMBIA KINGSSSHHSCL1547-04
GILL, VINCEWHICH BRIDGE TO CROSSSD011-01
BLESSID UNION OF SOULS, THEI BELIEVESD013-08
WILLIAMS, VANESSAWAY THAT YOU LOVE ME, THESD013-12
ETHERIDGE, MELISSABRING ME SOME WATERSD017-10
EVERLY BROTHERS, THETIL I KISSED YOUSD022-11
LOVELESS, PATTYTHOUSAND TIMES A DAY, ASD027-07
WAITE, JOHNMISSING YOUSF001-04
HADDAWAYI MISS YOUSF006-08
LEVEL 42LESSONS IN LOVESF007-15
UB40 & CHRISSIE HYNDEBREAKFAST IN BEDSF075-11
MADNESSDRIVING IN MY CARSF075-13
FALL OUT BOYTHIS AIN'T A SSCENESF252-03
MASON VS PRINCESS SUPERSTARPERFECTSF252-05
MURS, OLLYKISS MESF357
MNEK & ZARA LARSSONNEVER FORGET YOUSF357
RIHANNAKISS IT BETTERSF364
BENNY BENASSI AND CHRIS BROWNPARADISESF364
ALESSIA CARAWILD THINGSSF364
CHEAT CODES & KRIS KROSS AMSTERDAMSEXSF365
DAVID GUETTA & ZARA LARSSONTHIS ONE'S FOR YOUSF365
MORRISSEYEVERY DAY IS LIKE MONDAYSFMW870-08
MORISSETTE, ALANIS13 IS UNINVITEDSGB06-13
APPLE, FIONAACROSS THE UNIVERSESGB08-03
MORISSETTE, ALANISFORGIVIN'SGB08-15
SIXPENCE NONE THE RICHERKISS MESGB11-04
POISSONEVERY ROSE HAS IT'S THORNSGB14-04
CLAPTON, ERICTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSESSGB20-01
CLAPTON, ERICMISS YOUSGB20-05
CASS, MAMADREAM A LITTLE DREAMSGB21-02
ETHERIDGE, MELISSALIKE THE WAY I DOSGB21-04
KISSCOLD GINSGB25-04
CREAMTALES OF BRAVE ULYSSESSGB28-06
WAITRESSESI KNOW WHAT BOYS LIKESGB32-01
BLONDIEHEART OF GLASSSGB32-05
HOLLIESLONG COOL WOMAN IN A BLACK DRESSSGB34-11
MESSINA, JO DEEHEADS CAROLINA TAILS CALIFORNIASGB36-13
CROSBY, BINGCOUNT YOUR BLESSINGSSGB37-15
GUESS WHOAMERICAN WOMANSGB39-16
PRESLEY, ELVISBOSSA NOVA BABYSGB40-02
MERMAN, ETHELTHERE'S NO BUSINESS LIKE SHOW BUSINESSSGB50-07
STANDARDGOD BLESS AMERICA/WE WILL ROCK YOU/WE ARE THE CHAMSGB54-17
ROSS, DIANAI'M COMING OUTSMT8866-09
ROSS, DIANAREACH OUT AND TOUCHSMT8866-14
MORISSETTE, ALANISHAND IN MY POCKETSPC02-06
KRAUSS, ALISONWHEN YOU SAY NOTHING AT ALLSPC03-19
MICHAEL, GEORGECARELESS WHISPERSPC06-13
LOGGINS & MESSINAYOUR MAMA DON'T DANCESPC08-04
GRASS, THESIXTEEN CANDLESSPC10-10
LOOKING GLASSBRANDYSPC12-19
KARMINBROKENHEARTEDSS-014-01
MCCARTNEY, PAULMY VALENTINESS-014-02
JEPSEN, CARLY RAYECALL ME MAYBESS-014-03
MAROON 5 WIZ KHALIFAPAYPHONESS-014-04
ONE DIRECTIONWHAT MAKES YOU BEAUTIFULSS-014-05
RIHANNAWHERE HAVE YOU BEENSS-014-06
JESSIE JLASERLIGHTSS-014-07
LOPEZ, JENNIFER PITBULLDANCE AGAINSS-014-08
HARRIS, CALVINFELL SO CLOSESS-014-09
BENTLEY, DIERKS5-1-5-0SS-C416-01
LOVE & THEFTANGEL EYESSS-C416-02
RASCAL FLATTSCHANGEDSS-C416-03
URBAN, KEITHFOR YOUSS-C416-04
TURNER, JOSHTIME IS LOVESS-C416-05
UNDERWOOD, CARRIETWO BLACK CADILLACSSS-C416-06
HAYES, HUNTERWANTEDSS-C416-07
KRAMER, JANAWHY YA' WANNASS-C416-08
CHESNEY, KENNYCOME OVERSS-C416-09
MUSGRAVE, KACEYBLOWIN' SMOKESS-C426-01
BAND PERRYCHAINSAWSS-C426-02
MOORE, KIPHEY PRETTY GIRLSS-C426-03
RHETT, THOMASIT GOES LIKE THISSS-C426-04
BRICE, LEEPARKING LOT PARTYSS-C426-05
FARR, TYLERREDNECK CRAZYSS-C426-06
MCGRAW, TIMSOUTHERN GIRLSS-C426-07
BRADBERY, DANIELLEHEART OF DIXIESS-C426-08
BUFFETTE, JIMMY TONY KEITHTOO DRUNK TO KARAOKESS-C426-09
MATCHBOX TWENTYSHE'S SO MEANSS018-01
ADELEI'LL BE WAITINGSS018-02
IMAGINE DRAGONIT'S TIMESS018-03
GUETTA, DAVIDI CAN ONLY IMAGINESS018-04
SHEERAN, EDA TEAMSS018-05
KILLERSRUNAWAYSSS018-06
LUMINEERSHO HEYSS018-07
PERRY, KATHPEACOCKSS018-08
LINKIN PARKBURN IT DOWNSS018-09
TAYLOR SWIFT & KENDRICK LAMARBAD BLOODSS041
ECHOSMITHBRIGHTSS041
OMICHEERLEADERSS041
RACHEL PLATTENFIGHT SONGSS041
SELENA GOMEZ & A$AP ROCKYGOOD FOR YOUSS041
ANDY GRAMMERHONEY, I'M GOODSS041
TORI KELLYNOBODY LOVESS041
ED SHEERANPHOTOGRAPHSS041
TOVE LOTALKING BODYSS041
ELLE KINGEX'S & OH'SSS042
DRAKEHOTLINE BLINGSS042
MAJOR LAZER & DJ SNAKE & MŘLEAN ONSS042
JOHN LEGEND & MEGHAN TRAINOR (DUET)LIKE I'M GONNA LOSE YOUSS042
R. CITY & ADAM LEVINE (DUET)LOCKED AWAYSS042
CHARLIE PUTH & MEGHAN TRAINOR (DUET)MARVIN GAYESS042
X-AMBASSADORSRENEGADESSS042
SHAWN MENDESSTITCHESSS042
TAYLOR SWIFTWILDEST DREAMSS042
COLDPLAYADVENTURE OF A LIFETIMESS044
DNCECAKE BY THE OCEANSS044
DEMI LOVATOCONFIDENTSS044
ALESSIA CARAHERESS044
JUSTIN BIEBERLOVE YOURSELFSS044
TAYLOR SWIFTOUT OF THE WOODSSS044
JUSTIN BIEBERSORRYSS044
TWENTY ONE PILOTSSTRESSED OUTSS044
ADELEWHEN WE WERE YOUNGSS044
SHELTON, BLAKE GWEN SEBASTIANMY EYESSS1025-01
SHELTON, BLAKE PISTOL ANNIESBOYS 'ROUND HERESS1025-02
SHELTON, BLAKEDRINK ON ITSS1025-03
SHELTON, BLAKEOVERSS1025-04
SHELTON, BLAKEHONEY BEESS1025-05
SHELTON, BLAKEGOD GAVE ME YOUSS1025-06
SHELTON, BLAKE BRAD PAISLEYDON'T DRINK THE WATERSS1025-07
SHELTON, BLAKESUNNY IN SEATTLESS1025-08
SHELTON, BLAKESURE ABE COOL IF YOU DIDSS1025-09
SHELTON, BLAKEWHO ARE YOU WHEN I'M NOT LOOKISS1025-10
SHELTON, BLAKEMINE WOULD BE YOUSS1025-11
SHELTON, BLAKEKISS MY COUNTRY ASSSS1025-12
PERRY, KATYWIDE AWAKESS15-01
CLARKSON, KELLYDARK SIDESS15-02
NEON TREESEVERYBODY TALKSSS15-03
BIEBER, JUSTINTURN TO YOUSS15-04
RIHANNAWE ALL WANT LOVESS15-05
PHILLIPS, PHILLIPHOMESS15-06
ADELEROMOUR HAS ITSS15-07
UNDERWOOD, CARRIEBLOWN AWAYSS15-08
LOVATO, DEMIGIVE YOUR HEART AWAYSS15-09
USHERSCREAMSS16-01
WANTEDCHASIN' THE SUNSS16-02
JONES, NORAHHAPPY PILLSSS16-03
ONE DIRECTIONONE THINGSS16-04
BIEBER, JUSTIN BIG SEANAS LONG AS YOU LOVE MESS16-05
GROUPLOVETONGUE TIEDSS16-06
MORRISETTE, ALANISGUARDIANSS16-07
GOULDING, ELLIELIGHTSSS16-08
ORA, RITAHOW WE DOSS16-09
PINKBLOW ME ONE LAST KISSSS17-01
LLOYD CHERWANT U BACKSS17-02
OWL CITY & CARITY RAE JEPSENGOODTIMESS17-03
GUETTE, DAVID & SIATITANIUMSS17-04
MAROON 5ONE MORE NIGHTSS17-05
OF MONSTERS & MENLITTLE TALKSSS17-06
REINHART, HAYLEYFREESS17-07
TRAIN50 WAYS TO SAY GOODBYESS17-08
GRAMMER, ANDYFINE BY MESS17-09
KEYS, ALICIA NICKI MINAJGIRL ON FIRESS19-01
BROWN, CHRISDON'T WAKE ME UPSS19-02
MUMFORE & SONSI WILL WAITSS19-03
NO DOUBTSETTLE DOWNSS19-04
FUNSOME NIGHTSSS19-05
ALAIRE, ALEXTOO CLOSESS19-06
SWIFT, TAYLORWE ARE NEVER GETTING BACK TOGESS19-07
RIDA, FLOWHISTLESS19-08
WALK THE MOONANNA SUNSS19-09
BIEBER, JUSTIN NICKI MINAJBEAUTY AND A BEATSS20-01
RIHANNADIAMONDSSS20-02
KE$HADIE YOUNGSS20-03
SWIFT, TAYLORI KNEW YOU WERE TROUBLESS20-04
NE-YOLET ME LOVE YOUSS20-05
ONE DIRECTIONLIVE WHILE WERE YOUNGSS20-06
BRUNO MARSLOCKED OUT OF HEAVENSS20-07
ADELESKYFALLSS20-08
PINKTRYSS20-09
CLARKSON, KELLYCATCH MY BREATHSS21-01
MAROON 5DAYLIGHTSS21-02
SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIADON'T YOU WORRY CHILDSS21-03
WILL I AM BRITNEY SPEARSSCREAM & SHOUTSS21-04
RIHANNA MIKKY EKKOSTAYSS21-05
TIMBERLAKE, JUSTIN JAY-ZSUIT & TIESS21-06
HARRIS, CALVIN FLORENCE WELCHSWEET NOGHINGSS21-07
MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWISTHRIFT SHOPSS21-08
BRUNO MARSWHEN I WAS YOUR MANSS21-09
PINK NATE RUESSJUST GIVE ME A REASONSS22-01
BUBLE, MICHAELIT'S A BEAUTIFUL DAYSS22-02
KE$HAC'MONSS22-03
RIHANNA FUTURELOVE-E-E-E SONGSS22-04
TIMBERLAKE, JUSTINMIRRORSSS22-05
ONE DIRECTIONONE WAY OR ANOTHERSS22-06
RIHANNAPOUR IT UPSS22-07
IMAGINE DRAGONSRADIOACTIVESS22-08
NICOLE, BRITTGOLDSS22-09
PARAMORESTILL INTO YOUSS23-01
PITBULL CHRISTINA AGULERIAFEEL THIS MOMENTSS23-02
ICONA POPI LOVE ITSS23-03
FUNCARRY ONSS23-04
SANDE, EMELINEXT TO MESS23-05
RIHANNAWHAT NOWSS23-06
FALL OUT BOYSMY SONGS KNOW WHAT YOU DID INSS23-07
LOVATO, DEMIHEART ATTACKSS23-08
LITTLE MIXWINGSSS23-09
THICKE, ROBIN PHARREL & T.I.BLURRED LINESSS24-01
GOMEZ, SELENACOME & GET ITSS24-02
BROWN, CHRISFINE CHINASS24-03
DAFT PUNKGET LUCKYSS24-04
LAAVIGNE, AVRILHERE'S TO NEVER GROWING UPSS24-05
MARS. BRUNOTREASURESS24-06
GRANDE, ARIANA MAC MILLERWAY, THESS24-07
CAREY, MARIAH & MIGUEL#BEAUTIFULSS24-08
FERGIE Q.T. GOON ROCKA LITTLE PARTY NEVER KILLED NOSS24-09
MAROON 5LOVE SOMEBODYSS25-01
CYRUS, MILEYWE CAN'T STOPSS25-02
SPEARS, BRITNEYOOH LA LASS25-03
RIHANNARIGHT NOWSS25-03
ZEDD FOXESCLARITYSS25-04
SPEARS, BRITNEYOOH LA LASS25-04
ZEDD FOXESCLARITYSS25-05
SWIFT, TAYLOR ED SHEEMANEVERYTHING HAS CHANGEDSS25-05
SWIFT, TAYLOR ED SHEEMANEVERYTHING HAS CHANGEDSS25-06
LORDEROYALSSS25-06
BAREILLES, SARABRAVESS25-07
LORDEROYALSSS25-07
BAREILLES, SARABRAVESS25-08
CLARKSON, KELLYPEOPLE LIKE USSS25-08
CLARKSON, KELLYPEOPLE LIKE USSS25-09
NO ARTISTTRACK 09SS25-09
ONE DIRECTIONBEST SONG EVERSS26-01
PERRY, KATYROARSS26-02
LADY GAGAAPPLAUSESS26-03
PINKK LILLY ALLENTRUE LOVESS26-04
AVICIIWAKE ME UPSS26-05
HARRIS, CALVIN ELLLIE GOULDINGI NEED YOUR LOVESS26-06
CAPITOL CITIESSAFE AND SOUNDSS26-07
KENDRICKS, ANNACUPSSS26-08
DEL REY, LANASUMMERTIME SADNESSSS26-09
LADY GAGA R. KELLYDO WHAT U WANTSS28-01
PERRY, KATYUNCONDITIONALLYSS28-02
PASSENGERLET HER GOSS28-03
IMAGINE DRAGONSDEMONSSS28-04
DION, CELINELOVED ME BACK TO LIFESS28-05
SPEARS, BRITNEYPERFUMESS28-06
ONE DIRECTIONSTORY OF MY LIFESS28-07
GRANDE, ARIANATATTOOED HEARTSS28-08
EMINEM RIHANNAMONSTERSS28-09
PITBUL KE$HATIMBERSS29-01
A GREAT BIG WORLD AGULERIASAY SOMETHINGSS29-02
NEWMAN, JOHNLOVE ME AGAINSS29-03
NEIGHBOURHOODSWEATER WEATHERSS29-04
AMERICAN AUTHORSBEST DAY OF MY LIFESS29-05
DAUGHTRYWAITING FOR SUPERMANSS29-06
MAYER, JOHN KATY PERRYWHO DO YOU LOVESS29-07
ONE DIRECTIONYOU & ISS29-08
PERRY, KATY JUCIY JDARK HORSESS29-09
SHAKIRA RIHANNACAN'T REMEMBER TO FORGET YOUSS30-01
WILLIAMS, PHARRELLHAPPYSS30-02
CYRUS, MILEYADORE YOUSS30-03
DERULO, JASON 2 CHAINZTALK DIRTYSS30-04
AVICII DAN TYMINSKIHEY BROTHERSS30-05
LORDETEAMSS30-06
MARS, BRUNOYOUNG GIRLSSS30-07
ONE DIRECTIONMIDNIGHT MEMORIESSS30-08
MENZEL, IDINALET IT GOSS30-09
BLACC, ALOEMAN, THESS31-01
BASTILLEPOMPEIISS31-02
LOVATO, DEMINEON LIGHTSSS31-03
FRAY, THELOVE DON'T DIESS31-04
PERRI, CHRISTINAHUMANSS31-05
PARAMOREAIN'T IT FUNSS31-06
LEGEND JOHNALL OF MESS31-07
CASH CASH BEBE REXHATAKE ME HOMESS31-08
TEGAN & SARA LONELY ISLANDEVERYTHING IS AWESOMESS31-09
AZALEA, IGGY CHARLI XCXFANCYSS32-01
TIMBERLAKE, JUSTINNOT A BAD THIINGSS32-02
COLDPLAYMAGICSS32-03
5 SECONDS OF SUMMERSHE LOOKS SO PERFECTSS32-04
FITZ & THE TANTRUMSWALKER, THESS32-05
NAUGHTY BOY SAM SMITHLA LA LASS32-06
ARCTIC MONKEYSDO I WANNA KNOWSS32-07
CHAINSMOKERS#SELFIESS32-08
SHEERAN, EDSINGSS32-09
DERULO, JASONWANT TO WANT MESS40P-01
LAROSE, NATALIE JEREMIHSOMEBODYSS40P-02
KHALIFA, WIZ CHARLIE PUTHSEE YOU AGAINSS40P-03
JOY, VANCERIPTIDESS40P-04
GRANDE, ARIANAONE LAST TIMESS40P-05
SMITH, SAMLAY ME DOWNSS40P-06
JONAS, NICKCHAINSSS40P-07
EZRA, GEORGEBUDAPESTSS40P-08
RIHANNABITCH BETTER HAVE MY MONEYSS40P-09
SWIFT, TAYLOR KENDRICK LAMARBAD BLOODSS41P-01
OMICHEERLEADERSS41P-02
PLATTEN, RACHELFIGHT SONGSS41P-03
GRAMMER, ANDYHONEY, I'M GOODSS41P-04
KELLY, TORINOBODY LOVESS41P-05
LO, TOVETALKING BODYSS41P-06
GOMEZ, SELENAGOOD FOR YOUSS41P-07
ECHOSMITHBRIGHTSS41P-08
SHEERAN, EDPHOTOGRAPHSS41P-09
ALDEAN, JASONTAKE A LITTLE RIDESSC418-01
ZAC BROWN BANDWINDSSC418-02
MCGRAW, TIMTRUCK YEAHSSC418-03
BRICE, LEEHARD TO LOVESSC418-04
NIEMANN, JERRODSHININ' ON MESSC418-05
UNDERWOOD, CARRIEBLOWN AWAYSSC418-06
OWEN, JAKEONE THAT GOT AWAYSSC418-07
MOORE, KIPBEER MONEYSSC418-08
UNDERWOOD, CARRIEFOREVER CHANGEDSSC418-09
KEITH, TOBYI LIKE GIRLS THAT DRINK BEERSSC419-01
CHURCH, ERICCREEPIN'SSC419-02
BATES, GREGDID IT FOR THE GIRLSSC419-03
SWIFT, TAYLORWE ARE NEVER EVER GETTING BACKSSC419-04
MOORE, JUSTINTIL' MY LAST DAYSSSC419-05
BRYAN, LUKEKISS TOMORROW GOODBYESSC419-06
ZAC BROWN BANDJUMP RIGHT INSSC419-07
EDENS EDGETO GOOD TO BE TRUESSC419-08
STRAIT, GEORGEDRINKIN' MANSSC419-09
BRYAN, LUKEBEEN THERE, DONE THATSSC420-01
SWIFT, TAYLORBEGIN AGAINSSC420-02
MORGAN, CRAIGCORN STARSSC420-03
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINECRUISESSC420-04
JAMES, CASEYCRYING ON A SUITCASESSC420-05
CHESNEY, KENNYEL CERRITO PLACESSC420-06
HOUSER, RANDYHOW COUNTRY FEELSSSC420-07
SWIFT, TAYLORREDSSC420-08
RUCKER, DARIUSTRUE BELIEVERSSSC420-09
BAND PERRYBETTER DIG TWOSSC421-01
CLARKSON, KELLY VINCE GILLDON'T RUSHSSC421-02
ALLAN, GARYEVERY STORMSSC421-03
ZAC BROWN BANDGOODBYE IN HER EYESSSC421-04
HAYES, HUNTERSOMEBODY'S HEARTBREAKSSC421-05
PAISLEY, BRADSOUTHERN COMFORT ZONESSC421-06
ALDEAN J. L. BRYAN E. CKHURCHONLY WAY I KNOWSSC421-07
BENTLEY, DIERKSTIP IT ON BACKSSC421-08
LITTLE BIG TOWNTORNADOSSC421-09
ALDEAN, JASON1994SSC423-01
PAISLEY, BRADBEAT THIS SUMMERSSC423-02
BRYAN, LUKEBUZZKILLSSC423-03
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINEGET YOUR SHINE ONSSC423-04
KEITH, TOBYHOPE ON THE ROCKSSSC423-05
YOUNG, CHRISI CAN TAKE IT FROM THERESSC423-06
RUCKER, DARIUSWAGON WHEELSSC423-07
MAVERICKSAS LONG AS THERE'S LIVING TONISSC423-08
MCGRAW, TIM TAYLOR SWIST KEITHHIGHWAY DON'T CARESSC423-09
SHELTON, BLAKE & PISTOL ANNIESBOY'S ROUND HERESSC424-01
BRYAN, LUKECRASH MY PARTYSSC424-02
BAND PERRYDONESSC424-03
STRAIT, GEORGEGIVE IT ALL WE GOT TONIGHTSSC424-04
HAYES, HUNTERI WANT CRAZYSSC424-05
ALLAN, GARYPIECESSSC424-06
HOUSER, RANDYRUNNIN OUTTA MOONLIGHTSSC424-07
SWIFT, TAYLOR22SSC424-08
CYRRINGTON, BILLYHEY GIRLSSC424-09
CORBIN, EASTONALL OVER THE ROADSSC425-01
LITTLE BIG TOWNYOUR SIDE OF THE BEDSSC425-02
YOUNG, CHRISAW NAWSSC425-03
LLADY ANTEBELLUMGOODBYE TOWNSSC425-04
PISTOL ANNIESHUSH HUSHSSC425-05
URBAN, KEITHLITTLE BIT OF EVERYTHINGSSC425-06
MOORE, JUSTINPOINT AT YOUSSC425-07
NICHOLS, JOESUNNY AND 75SSC425-08
ELDRIDGE, BRETTDON'T YASSC425-09
SHELTON, BLAKEMINE WOULD BE YOUSSC427-01
ELI YOUNG BANDDRUNK LAST NIGHTSSC427-02
BRYAN, LUKETHAT'S MY KIND OF NIGHTSSC427-03
LYNCH, DUSTINWILD IN YOUR SMILESSC427-04
PISTOL ANNIESI FELL A SIN COMIN' ONSSC427-05
CHESNEY, KENNYWHEN I SEE THIS BARSSC427-06
ALDEAN, JASONNIGHT TRAINSSC427-07
KEITH, TOBYDRINKS AFTER WORKSSC427-08
RUCKER, DARIUSRADIOSSC427-09
OWEN, JAKEDAYS OF GOLDSSC428-01
URBAN KEITH MIRANDA LAMBERTWE WERE USSSC428-02
URBAN, KEITHWE WERE USSSC428-02
POPE, CASSADEEWASTING ALL THESE TEARSSSC428-03
NAIL, DAVIDWHATEVER SHE'S GOTSSC428-04
BAND PERRYDON'T LET ME BE LONELYSSC428-05
PAISLEY, BRADI CAN'T CHANGE THE WORLDSSC428-06
PAARMALEECAROLINASSC428-07
PARMALEECAROLINASSC428-07
CIVIL WARSONE THAT GOT AWAYSSC428-08
ALDEAN, JASONWHEN SHE SAYS BABYSSC428-09
ALDEAN, JASONWHEN SHE SAYS' BABYSSC428-09
BRYAN, LUKEDRINK A BEERSSC429-01
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINESTAYSSC429-02
ZAC BROWN BANDSWEET ANNIESSC429-03
SWIFT, TAYLORSWEETER THAN FICTIONSSC429-04
NETTLES, JENNIFERTHAT GIRLSSC429-05
CHURCH, ERICOUTSIDERSSSC429-06
PARDI, JONUP ALL NIGHTSSC429-07
SWINDELL, COLECHILLIN' ITSSC429-08
LADY ANTEBELLUMCOMPASSSSC429-09
GILBERT, BRANTLEYBOTTOMS UPSSC430-01
NIEMANN, JERRODDRINK TO THAT ALL NIGHTSSC430-02
BALLARD, FRANKIEHELLUVA LIFESSC430-03
MCCREERYSEE YOU TONIGHTSSC430-04
LITTLE BIG TOWNSOBERSSC430-05
BENTLEY, DIERKSI HOLD ONSSC430-06
FLORIDA GEORGIA LILNE LUKE BRYTHIS IS HOW WE ROLLSSC430-07
HAYES, HUNTER JASON MRAZEVERYBODY'S GOT SOMEBODY BUT MSSC430-08
CHURCH, ERICGIVE ME BACK MY HOMETOWNSSC430-09
MOORE, JUSTINLETTIN' THE NIGHT ROLLSSC431-09
BRYAN, LUKEPLAY IT AGAINSSC432-01
OWEN, JAKEBEACHIN'SSC432-02
BRICE, LEEI DON'T DANCESSC432-03
EVANS, SARASLOW ME DOWNSSC432-04
HALE, LUCYYOU SOUND GOOD TO MESSC432-05
ELI YOUNG BANDJUST ADD MOONLIGHTSSC432-06
HOUSER, RANDYGOODNIGHT KISSSSC432-07
OWEN, JAKEGHOST TOWNSSC432-08
BRYAN, LUKETAKE MY DRUNK ASS SHOMESSC432-09
BRYAN, LUKESHE GET ME HIGHSSC433-01
MCGRAW FAITH HILLMEANWHILE BACK AT MAMA'SSSC433-02
MORGAN, CRAIGWAKE UP LOVIN' YOUSSC433-03
FARR, TYLERWHISKEY IN MY WATERSSC433-04
YOUNG, CHRISWHO I AM WITH YOUSSC433-05
METTLES, JENNIFERFALLINGSSC433-06
NICHOLS, JOEYEAHSSC433-07
DAN + SHAY19 YOU + MESSC433-08
LYNCH, DUSTINWHERE IT'S ATSSC433-09
GILBERT, BRANTLEY17 AGAINSSC434-01
LADY ANTEBELLUMBARTENDERSSC434-02
BENTLEY, DIERKSDRUNK ON A PLANESSC434-03
RHETT, THOMASGET ME SOME OF THATSSC434-04
CAMPBELL, CRAIGKEEP THEM KISSES COMIN'SSC434-05
SHELTON, BLAKE GWEN SEBASTIANMY EYESSSC434-06
PAISLEY, BRADRIVER BANKSSC434-07
LAMBERT, MIRANDA CARRIE UNDERWSOMETHIN' BADSSC434-08
CURRINGTON, BILLYWE ARE TONIGHTSSC434-09
GILBERT, B. J.MOORE T. RHETTSMALL TOWN THROWDOWNSSC435-01
ELI YOUNG BANDDUSTSSC435-02
NETTLES, JENNIFERME WITHOUT YOUSSC435-03
FLORIDA GEORGIA LLINEPEOPLE BACK HOMESSC435-04
RICE, CHASEREADY SET ROLLSSC435-05
PASLAY, ERICSONG ABOUT A GIRLSSC435-06
SWINDELL, COLEHOPE YOU GET LONELY TONIGHTSSC435-07
LITTLE BIG TOWNDAY DRINKINGSSC435-08
CHESNEY, KENNYAMERICAN KIDSSSC435-09
HUNT, SAMLEAVE THE NIGHT ONSSC435-10
UNDERWOOD, CARRIEKEEP US SAFESSC436-01
MOORE, JUSTIN MIRANDA LAMBERTOLD HABITSSSC436-02
BRYAN, LUKEROLLER COASTERSSC436-03
SWON BROTHERSLATER ONSSC436-04
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINEDIRTSSC436-05
MADDIE & TAEGIRL IN A COUNTRY SONGSSC436-06
ALDEAN, JASONBURNIN' IT DOWNSSC436-07
CHURCH, ERICCOLD ONESSC436-08
BALLARD, FRANKIESUNSHINE & WHISKEYSSC436-09
SHELTON, BLAKENEON LIGHTSSC437-01
CHESNEY, KENNYFLORA-BAMASSC437-02
RUCKER, DARIUSHOMEGROWN HONEYSSC437-03
LAMBERT, MIRANDAPLATINUMSSC437-04
URBAN, KEITHSOMEWHERE IN MY CARSSC437-05
ALDEAN, JASONTWO NIGH TOWNSSC437-06
ALDEAN, JASONSWEET LITTLE SOMETHIN'SSC437-07
OWEN, JAKEWHAT WE AIN'T GOTSSC437-08
FLORIDA GEORGIA LLINESUN DAZESSC437-09
UNDERWOOD, CARRIESOMETHING IN THE WATERSSC438-01
MCGRAW, TIMSHOTGUN RIDERSSC438-02
PAIDLEY, BRADPERFECT STORMSSC438-03
SHELTON, BALKESANGRIASSC438-04
RAELYNNGOD MADE GIRLSSSC438-05
CHURCH, ERICTALLADEGASSC438-06
LADY ANTEBELLUMFREESTYLESSC438-07
BIG & RICHLOOK AT YOUSSC438-08
PARMALEECLOSE YOUR EYESSSC438-09
BRYAN, LUKEI SEE YOUSSC439-01
BRICE, LEEDRINKING CLASSSSC439-02
ALDEAN, JASONJUST GETTIN' STARTEDSSC439-03
YOUNG, CHRISLONELY EYESSSC439-04
ELDREDGE, BRETTMEAN TO MESSC439-05
HUNT, SAMTAKE YOU TIMESSC439-06
CHESNEY, KENNYTIL IT'S GONESSC439-07
SHELTON, BLAKE ASHLEY MONROELONELY TONIGHTSSC439-08
RHETT, THOMASMAKE ME WANNASSC439-09
COLE SWINDELLAIN'T WORTH THE WHISKEYSSC440
LITTLE BIG TOWNGIRL CRUSHSSC440
TYLER FARRGUY WALKS INTO A BAR, ASSC440
ZAC BROWN BANDHOMEGROWNSSC440
MIRANDA LAMBERTLITTLE RED WAGONSSC440
JASON ALDEANMISS THAT GIRLSSC440
KEITH URBAN & ERIC CHURCHRAISE 'EM UPSSC440
DIERKS BENTLEYSAY YOU DOSSC440
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINESIPPIN' ON FIRESSC440
ZAC BROWN BANDHOMEGROWNSSC440-02
LAMBERT, MIRANDALITTLE RED WAGONSSC440-03
ALDEAN, JASONMISS THAT GIRLSSC440-04
URBAN, KEITH ERIC CHURCHRAISE ' EM UPSSC440-05
BENTLEY, DIERKSSAY YOU DOSSC440-06
FLORIDA GEORGIA LINESIPPIN' ON FIRESSC440-07
FARR, TYLERA GUY WALKS INTO A BARSSC440-08
SWINDELL, COLEAIN'T' WORTH THE WHISKEYSSC440-09
EASTON CORBINBABY BE MY LOVE SONGSSC441
TIM MCGRAW & CATHERINE DUNNDIAMOND RINGS AND OLD BARSTOOLSSSC441
BILLY CURRINGTONDON'T ITSSC441
BLAKE SHELTONI MISS MY GIRLSSC441
LUKE BRYANKICK UP THE DUSTSSC441
ERIC CHURCHLIKE A WRECKING BALLSSC441
CARRIE UNDERWOODLITTLE TOY GUNSSSC441
ERIC PASLAYSHE DON'T LOVE YOUSSC441
DARIUS RUCKERSOUTHERN STYLESSC441
PASLAY, ERICSHE DON'T LOVE YOUSSC441-01
CORBIN, EASTONBABY BE MY LOVE SONGSSC441-02
MCGRAW, TIM CATHERINE DUNNDIAMOND RINGS AND OLD BAR STOOSSC441-03
CARRIINGTON, BILLYDON'T ITSSC441-04
SHELTON, BLAKEI MISS MY GIRLSSC441-05
UNDERWOOD, CARRIELITTLE TOY GUNSSSC441-06
CHURCH, ERICLIKE A WRECKING BALLSSC441-07
BRYAN, LUKEKICK THE DUST UPSSC441-08
RUCKER, DARIUSSOUTHERN STYLESSC441-09
JANSON, CHRISBUY ME A BOATSSC442-01
RHETT, THOMASCRASH AND BURNSSC442-02
HUNT, SAMHOUSE PARTYSSC442-03
ZAC BROWN BANDLOVING YOU EASYSSC442-04
ALDEAN, JASONTONIGHT LOOKS GOOD ON YOUSSC442-05
GILBERT, BRANTLEYONE HELL OF AN AMENSSC442-06
FLORIDA-GOERGIA LINEANYTHING GOESSSC442-07
BRYAN, LUKESTRIP IT DOWNSSC442-08
BALLERINI, KELSEALOVE ME LIKE YOU MEAN ITSSC442-09
SHELTON, BLAKEOVERSSCC417-01
RASCAL FLATTSCOME WAKE ME UPSSCC417-02
LYNCH, JUSTINCOWBOYS & ANGELSSSCC417-03
LITTLE BIG TOWNPONTOONSSCC417-04
FARM, INCHOME SWEET HOMESSCC417-05
YOUNG, CHRISNEONSSCC417-06
LAMBERT, MIRANDAFASTEST GIRL IN TOWNSSCC417-07
CORBIN, EATONLOVIN' YOU IS FUNSSCC417-08
BIG & RICHTHAT'S WHY I PRAYSSCC417-09
ROXTONME AND MY BROKEN HEARTSSP33-01
DERULO, JASON SNOOP DOGGWIGGLESSP33-02
PERRY, KATYBIRTHDAYSSP33-03
COLDPLAYA SKY FULL OF STARSSSP33-04
KONGOSCOME WITH ME NOWSSP33-05
HARRIS, CALVINSUMMERSSP33-06
MICHAELSON, INGRIDGIRLS CHASE BOYSSSP33-07
JANOSKIANSREAL GIRLS EAT CAKESSP33-08
GRANDE, ARIANA IGGY AZALEAPROBLEMSSP33-09
MAROON 5MAPSSSP34-01
NICO & VINZAM I WRONGSSP34-02
ORA, RITAI WILL NEVER LET YOU DOWNSSP34-03
MAGICRUDESSP34-04
SMITH, SAMSTAY WITH MESSP34-05
JACKSON, MICHAEL JUSTIN TIMBERLOVE NEVER FELT SO GOODSSP34-06
LORDETENNIS COURTSSP34-07
IGLESIAS, ENRIQUEBAILANDOSSP34-08
DERULO, JASONTRUMPETSSSP34-09
TRAINOR, MEGHANALL ABOUT THAT BASSSSP35-01
XCX, CHARLIBOOM CLAPSSP35-02
GRANDE, ARIANA ZEDDBREAK FREESSP35-03
SIACHANDELIERSSP35-04
DISCLOSURE SAM SMITHLATCHSSP35-05
ONEREPUBLICLOVE RUNS OUTSSP35-06
CLEAN BANDIT JESS GLYNNERATHER BESSP35-07
BECKY GSHOWERSSP35-08
LEGEND, JOHNYOU & I (NOBODY IN THE WORLD)SSP35-09
SWIFT, TAYLORSHAKE IT OFFSSP36-01
JESSIE J ARIANA GRANDE NICKI MBANG BANGSSP36-02
AZALEA, IGGYBLACK WIDOWSSP36-03
ECHOSMITHCOOL KIDSSSP36-04
LOVATO, DEMI CHER LLOYDREALLY DON'T CARESSP36-05
PERRY, KATYTHIS IS HOW WE DOSSP36-06
5 SECONDS OF SUMMERAMNESIASSP36-07
CAILLAT, COLBIETRYSSP36-08
FIFTH HARMONYBOSSSSP36-09
MAROON 5ANIMALSSSP37-01
PITBULL JOHN RYANFIREBALLSSP37-02
LAMBERT, MARYSECRETSSSP37-03
CHERI HOPE YOU FIND ITSSP37-04
MILKY CHANCESTOLEN DANCESSP37-05
TRAINOR, MEGHANDEAR FUTURE HUSBANDSSP37-06
TRAINANGEL IN BLUE JEANSSSP37-07
GUETTA, DAVID SAM MARTINDANGEROUSSSP37-08
TOVE LOHABITS (STAY HIGH)SSP37-09
SWIFT, TAYLORBLANK SPACESSP38-01
SMITH, SAMI'M NOT THE ONLY ONESSP38-02
TRAINOR, MEGHANLIPS ARE MOVINGSSP38-03
GRANDE, ARIANA THE WEEKENDLOVE ME HARDERSSP38-04
HOZIERTAKE ME TO CHURCHSSP38-05
GOMEZ, SELENAHEART WANTS WHAT IT WANTSSSP38-06
SHEERAN, EDTHINKING OUT LOUDSSP38-07
RONSON, MARK BRUNO MARSUPTOWN FUNKSSP38-08
JONAS, NICKJEALOUSSSP38-09
RIHANNA KANYE WEST PAUL MCCARTFOURFIVESECONDSSSP39-01
CLARKSON, KELLYHEARTBEAT SONGSSP39-02
USHER JUICY JI DON'T MINDSSP39-03
GOULDING, ELLIELOVE ME LIKE YOU DOSSP39-04
JESSIE JMASTERPIECESSP39-05
WALK THE MOONSHUT UP AND DANCESSP39-06
SWIFT, TAYLORSTYLESSP39-07
MAROON 5SUGARSSP39-08
PITBULL NE-YOTIME OF OUR LIVESSSP39-09
GREASEHOPELESSLY DEVOTED TO YOUSTS6009-25
WICKEDTHANK GOODNESSSTS6016-11
DAMN YANKEESSHOELESS JOE FROM HANNIBAL, MOSTS6025-04
ZARA LARSSONLUSH LIFESunfFly Karaoke Hits SF360 February 2016
CRAIG DAVID & BIG NARSTIEWHEN THE BASSLINE DROPSSunfFly Karaoke Hits SF360 February 2016
JESS GLYNNETAKE ME HOMESunFly Hits Karaoke SF358 December 2015
ALESSIA CARAHERESunFly Karaoke Hits SF359 January 2016
X AMBASSADORSRENEGADESSunFly Karaoke Hits SF359 January 2016
JESS GLYNNEAIN'T GOT FAR TO GOSunFly Karaoke Hits SF361 March 2016
DAWIN & SILENTODESSERT (REMIX)SunFly Karaoke Hits SF361 March 2016
TWENTY ONE PILOTSSTRESSED OUTSunFly Karaoke Hits SF361 March 2016
ANDREWS, JESSICAWHO AM ITHC0102-17
MESSINA, JO DEE & TIM MCGRAWBRING ON THE RAINTHC0112-15
ANDREWS, JESSICAKARMATHC0205-17
NELSON, WILLIEMARIA (SHUT UP AND KISS ME)THC0210-15
TWAIN, SHANIAWHEN YOU KISS METHC0303-18
TUCKER, TANYAOLD WEAKNESS (COMING ON STRONG)THC0306-19
ROGERS, KENNYI'M MISSING YOUTHC0309-19
ELLIOTT, MISSYONE MINUTE MANTHH0203-13
VANDROSS, LUTHERI'D RATHERTHH0212-14
HOLIDAY, BILLIEAIN'T NOBODY'S BIZNESSTT178-01
BOGGUSS, SUZYOUTBOUND PLANETT6002-10
LOVELESS, PATTYJEALOUS BONETT6004-09
JUDD, WYNONNAMY STRONGEST WEAKNESSTT6012-07
GREENWOOD, L. & S. BOGGUSSHOPELESSLY YOURSTT6012-08
CARPENTER, MARY CHAPINPASSIONATE KISSESTT6013-02
STRAIT, GEORGEOVERNIGHT SUCCESSTT6013-06
RESTLESS HEARTMENDING FENCESTT6020-05
BOGGUSS, SUZYLETTING GOTT6020-06
PIRATES OF THE MISSISSIPPI, THEFEED JAKETT6020-08
CUBAN CLASSICEL SON DE LA LOMATZL011-01
CUBAN CLASSICPARE COCHEROTZL011-02
CUBAN CLASSIC6 LINDAS CUBANASTZL011-03
CUBAN CLASSICEL CUARTO DE TULATZL011-04
CUBAN CLASSICMENTIROSOTZL011-05
CUBAN CLASSICLAGRIMAS NEGRASTZL011-06
CUBAN CLASSICFIEL ENAMORADOTZL011-07
CUBAN CLASSICEL PARALITICOTZL011-08
CUBAN CLASSICSQUE BUENO BAILA USTEDTZL068-01
CUBAN CLASSICSCOMO FUETZL068-02
CUBAN CLASSICSOLGA LAA TAMALERATZL068-03
CUBAN CLASSICSLA LOTERIATZL068-04
CUBAN CLASSICSMARIA CRISTINATZL068-05
CUBAN CLASSICSCUIDADITO COMPAY GALLOTZL068-06
CUBAN CLASSICSCANDELATZL068-07
CUBAN CLASSICSLA MUJER DE ANTONIOTZL068-08
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAESE HOMBRETZL091-01
D'ALESSIO, LUPITATE DOY DE BAJATZL091-02
D'ALESSIO, LUPITALO SIENTO MI AMORTZL091-03
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAQUE GANAS DE NO VERTE NUNCA MATZL091-04
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAVIERAS CUANTAS GANAS TENGOTZL091-05
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAINOCENTE POBRE AMIGATZL091-06
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAMUDANZASTZL091-07
D'ALESSIO, LUPITAMENTIRASTZL091-08
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLELO QUIERO A MORIRTZL176-01
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLEJURAMETZL176-02
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLEENTRE TU CUERPO Y EL MIOTZL176-04
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLEMARCHATETZL176-05
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLEPERDONAME OLVIDALOTZL176-06
QUEZADA, MILLY & GISSELLEVOY A QUITARME EL ANILLOTZL176-07
LISSETTEEVATZL233-01
LISSETTEFUEGOTZL233-02
LISSETTEVIVOTZL233-03
LISSETTEECLIPSE TOTAL DEL AMORTZL233-04
LISSETTENO SOY UNA SENORATZL233-05
LISSETTEEL ULTIMO CAFETZL233-06
LISSETTEFUGATZL233-07
LISSETTEMAGUINATZL233-08
TORRES, ALVAROSTRESSTZL250-03
LA SSCALA, RUDYMI VIDA ERES TUTZL322-01
LA SSCALA, RUDYPORQUE SERATZL322-02
LA SSCALA, RUDYPORQUE ERES TU LA REINATZL322-03
LA SSCALA, RUDYVAMOS A ENAMORARNOSTZL322-04
LA SSCALA, RUDYCUANDO YO AMOTZL322-05
LA SSCALA, RUDYCOMO PASAN LOS DIASTZL322-06
LA SSCALA, RUDYES QUE TU ERES IGUALTZL322-07
LA SSCALA, RUDYEL CARINO ES COMO UNA FLORTZL322-08
GISSELLELO MIO ES MIOTZL374-01
GISSELLEESA NO ES MEJOR QUE YOTZL374-02
GISSELLEFUEGO EN LA CINTURATZL374-04
GISSELLEHUELE A PELIGROTZL374-06
GISSELLEA QUE VUELVETZL374-08
JESSE & JOYVOLVERETZL429-07
OLLY MURSKISS MEZoom Karaoke Pop Chart Picks #34 ZPCP034 January 2
JESSIE JWHO YOU AREZPCP009

operating hours:

mon-thurs: 7pm-2am
fri: 6pm-2am
sat-sun: 8pm-2am
holidays: 8pm-2am